Game 2 of Chienhsin Bear (健行熊) vs TNU Eagle (東南飛鷹)
PCL 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
79.8k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TNU2:18
First tower
TNU13:44
First drake
TNU8:26
First grubs
TNU
First herald
TNU
First baron
UCH22:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
TNU- 31Kills20
- 20Deaths31
- 79.8kGold64.7k
- 135.1kDamage118.5k
- 1143CS1094
- 271Vision score308
- 114Wards placed128
- 54Wards cleared51
- 42Control wards61
- 16.2kGold @1018.1k
- 25.1kGold @1528.0k
- 33.4kGold @2038.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zhifeig53,508
zkaic42,992
Lo33v38,970
Roger33,741
JP6RU819,533
En17,262
bemine15,428
MMG14,649
Alex8,947
Ghost8,554
Gold earned
Zhifeig20.1k
zkaic18.5k
Roger16.6k
MMG16.2k
Lo33v15.8k
bemine13.6k
JP6RU811.5k
Ghost11.5k
En10.7k
Alex10.0k
Creep score
Zhifeig345
Roger330
Lo33v309
zkaic303
MMG261
JP6RU8257
bemine191
Alex154
En44
Ghost43
Vision score
En132
Ghost119
bemine63
Roger62
Alex61
MMG34
zkaic29
JP6RU828
Zhifeig26
Lo33v25
Timeline
- 2:18

FB 
2:19- 3:11



3:57- 5:14


- 5:39



5:39- 6:23

- 6:36

- 6:37


- 6:37



6:38- 6:46

- 8:26


8:30- 8:33



10:21
11:08
11:19
11:28- 13:01


- 13:08


- 13:44

- 13:54

- 14:38

- 15:35


16:02- 16:04


- 16:19

- 16:20


- 16:26


- 16:28


- 16:48


- 17:30



19:16- 19:17


19:55- 20:10

- 20:33



22:04
22:04
22:05
22:07
22:09
22:25
23:40- 24:04



25:09
25:11
25:21
25:39
25:57
27:40
27:44- 27:45



27:50- 27:52



27:53
28:07
28:16
28:55
29:06
30:01
30:37
31:17
33:42- 34:02

35:09
35:16
35:18
35:41
35:51
36:29
37:08
37:13
37:15- 37:18

37:24
37:30
37:31
37:36
37:39
37:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+154 gold · +16 cs · +430 xp | JP6RU8141 cs · 5.0k | |
+468 gold · +16 cs · +45 xp | Alex82 cs · 4.7k | |
+204 gold · +18 cs · +602 xp | Roger129 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,210 gold · +20 cs · +1,199 xp | Lo33v139 cs · 7.3k | |
+1,239 gold · +12 cs · +6 xp | En17 cs · 5.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 1.04 | 1.40 | 1.14 | 1.03 | 0.53 | 0.48 | 0.88 | 1.00 | 1.13 |
| Kills | 7 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
| Assists | 11 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 18.0 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 77% | 71% | 77% | 84% | 25% | 45% | 60% | 80% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,649 | 15,428 | 53,508 | 42,992 | 8,554 | 19,533 | 8,947 | 33,741 | 38,970 | 17,262 |
| Damage / min | 387 | 408 | 1415 | 1137 | 226 | 517 | 237 | 892 | 1030 | 456 |
| Gold | 16.2k | 13.6k | 20.1k | 18.5k | 11.5k | 11.5k | 10.0k | 16.6k | 15.8k | 10.7k |
| Gold / min | 428 | 359 | 530 | 489 | 303 | 303 | 265 | 440 | 418 | 284 |
| CS | 261 | 191 | 345 | 303 | 43 | 257 | 154 | 330 | 309 | 44 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.1 | 9.1 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 6.8 | 4.1 | 8.7 | 8.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 63 | 26 | 29 | 119 | 28 | 61 | 62 | 25 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 64 | 11 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 17 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 32 | 85 | 69 | 15 | 84 | 50 | 85 | 88 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.2k | 5.7k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 66 | 147 | 119 | 29 | 141 | 82 | 129 | 139 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 4.8k | 7.8k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 8.1k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 5.7k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 9.0k | 9.2k | 7.3k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 88 | 178 | 164 | 31 | 179 | 104 | 174 | 177 | 25 |

