Game 1 of Erfolg Esports vs Guinea Pink
Liga Nexo 23-24 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.8k78.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EFG6:53
First tower
GP14:16
First drake
GP16:35
First grubs
GP
First herald
EFG
First baron
GP34:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
GP- 21Kills16
- 16Deaths21
- 78.8kGold78.5k
- 125.4kDamage107.5k
- 1455CS1424
- 392Vision score293
- 130Wards placed102
- 53Wards cleared64
- 39Control wards33
- 16.2kGold @1015.9k
- 25.0kGold @1525.4k
- 34.4kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Serch34,156
Ibai33,311
Yoangi32,850
Quetz26,793
Bruno25,028
Poweh24,435
Prominence21,460
PatxiPirata17,312
escoX12,481
Red5,098
Gold earned
Bruno19.9k
Poweh18.4k
Serch18.4k
Yoangi17.5k
Quetz16.8k
Ibai16.3k
PatxiPirata15.3k
Prominence14.6k
Red10.2k
escoX10.0k
Creep score
Poweh411
Serch360
PatxiPirata359
Ibai353
Bruno346
Prominence333
Quetz325
Yoangi309
escoX42
Red41
Vision score
escoX172
Red140
Serch60
Prominence58
Poweh56
Yoangi46
Quetz46
Bruno40
PatxiPirata39
Ibai28
Timeline
- 5:35

5:40
6:10- FB

6:53 
7:55- 8:00


- 10:49


10:53
10:57
11:00
11:45- 14:16

15:03- 15:19



15:20
15:21- 16:35

- 17:30

17:37- 18:29


- 20:14

20:27- 21:53

23:03
26:12
26:14
26:20- 26:21



26:26- 26:32



26:33
×426:33
27:00
27:41
28:27
28:43- 30:32


- 30:36

- 30:47

- 32:48



32:52- 32:53



32:55
33:41- 34:31


34:49
34:53
35:39
35:46
37:49- 37:53



37:56
38:03
39:00
40:52- 40:54


- 41:22


- 41:24



41:26- 41:26


- 41:30


- 41:51

- 41:55
- 42:04

- 42:08

- 42:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+741 gold · +26 cs · +369 xp | PatxiPirata156 cs · 5.6k | |
+421 gold · +3 cs · +484 xp | Bruno119 cs · 5.5k | |
+278 gold · +18 cs · +97 xp | Quetz133 cs · 5.3k | |
+120 gold · +14 cs · +46 xp | Ibai133 cs · 5.4k | |
+416 gold · +1 cs · +658 xp | Red24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.54 | 0.73 | 0.59 | 0.85 | 0.71 | 0.96 | 0.63 | 0.71 | 0.30 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 5.5 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 52% | 76% | 76% | 81% | 38% | 81% | 75% | 63% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,435 | 21,460 | 34,156 | 32,850 | 12,481 | 17,312 | 25,028 | 26,793 | 33,311 | 5,098 |
| Damage / min | 577 | 507 | 807 | 776 | 295 | 409 | 591 | 633 | 787 | 120 |
| Gold | 18.4k | 14.6k | 18.4k | 17.5k | 10.0k | 15.3k | 19.9k | 16.8k | 16.3k | 10.2k |
| Gold / min | 435 | 344 | 434 | 413 | 237 | 362 | 470 | 398 | 385 | 242 |
| CS | 411 | 333 | 360 | 309 | 42 | 359 | 346 | 325 | 353 | 41 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 56 | 58 | 60 | 46 | 172 | 39 | 40 | 46 | 28 | 140 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 12 | 16 | 17 | 70 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 22 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 73 | 91 | 87 | 15 | 98 | 72 | 83 | 85 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 122 | 151 | 119 | 23 | 156 | 119 | 133 | 133 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 8.0k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 165 | 201 | 157 | 28 | 217 | 163 | 171 | 180 | 26 |

