Game 1 of Austrian Force willhaben vs NNO Prime
PRM 1st Division 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.6k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NNO4:47
First tower
AFW15:20
First drake
AFW6:45
First grubs
AFW
First herald
NNO
First baron
AFW24:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
AFW- 6Kills16
- 16Deaths6
- 43.6kGold54.8k
- 49.3kDamage64.3k
- 858CS981
- 203Vision score249
- 85Wards placed86
- 37Wards cleared47
- 24Control wards32
- 16.3kGold @1015.8k
- 24.9kGold @1523.9k
- 32.7kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Tracyn32,948
Woolite16,360
Shiganari13,243
Serin12,443
Scarface10,207
Shlatan7,358
adi16,450
ESCIK6,414
Lucky6,011
Infoneral2,106
Gold earned
Tracyn15.4k
Woolite11.8k
ESCIK10.7k
Shiganari10.3k
Serin9.5k
Shlatan9.5k
adi19.3k
Scarface7.9k
Infoneral7.6k
Lucky6.3k
Creep score
Tracyn272
Woolite259
ESCIK246
Serin237
Shiganari218
Scarface178
Shlatan173
adi1164
Lucky52
Infoneral40
Vision score
Infoneral88
Lucky63
Shiganari56
adi152
Tracyn42
ESCIK38
Serin37
Shlatan33
Woolite29
Scarface14
Timeline
- FB

4:47 - 5:18

- 5:28

- 5:38

- 6:45

- 9:54

- 10:03

10:12- 12:00

15:16- 15:20

- 15:56


- 16:07


17:35- 17:35


- 17:37


- 17:40


18:24- 18:45

- 19:40


- 19:42


- 23:17


- 23:31


- 23:34


- 23:51

- 24:06


24:29- 24:29

- 24:30


- 24:45


- 24:48


- 25:48

- 26:00

- 26:55


- 26:57


- 26:57


- 27:01

- 27:03



27:04- 27:07
- 27:16

- 27:28


- 27:28


27:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+168 gold · +21 cs · +480 xp | Tracyn151 cs · 5.3k | |
+826 gold · +10 cs · +797 xp | adi197 cs · 4.3k | |
+109 gold · +2 cs · +179 xp | ESCIK157 cs · 5.3k | |
+9 gold · +18 cs · +552 xp | Woolite147 cs · 5.4k | |
+225 gold · +21 cs · +13 xp | Infoneral24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.46 | 0.44 | 0.52 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 1.58 | 0.80 | 0.49 | 0.82 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 81% | 75% | 56% | 63% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,207 | 7,358 | 12,443 | 13,243 | 6,011 | 32,948 | 6,450 | 6,414 | 16,360 | 2,106 |
| Damage / min | 369 | 266 | 450 | 479 | 218 | 1192 | 233 | 232 | 592 | 76 |
| Gold | 7.9k | 9.5k | 9.5k | 10.3k | 6.3k | 15.4k | 9.3k | 10.7k | 11.8k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 288 | 343 | 345 | 374 | 229 | 558 | 335 | 388 | 428 | 275 |
| CS | 178 | 173 | 237 | 218 | 52 | 272 | 164 | 246 | 259 | 40 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.3 | 8.6 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 9.8 | 5.9 | 8.9 | 9.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 33 | 37 | 56 | 63 | 42 | 52 | 38 | 29 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 11 | 10 | 26 | 29 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 63 | 101 | 85 | 26 | 94 | 67 | 98 | 94 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.8k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 107 | 159 | 129 | 45 | 151 | 97 | 157 | 147 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.7k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 8.2k | 4.9k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 8.4k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 153 | 140 | 198 | 171 | 49 | 195 | 130 | 198 | 187 | 28 |

