Game 1 of Karmine Corp Blue vs Solary
LFL 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.3k64.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
KCB4:43
First tower
KCB13:57
First drake
KCB6:30
First grubs
SLY
First herald
SLY
First baron
SLY22:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
KCB- 20Kills13
- 13Deaths20
- 73.3kGold64.4k
- 95.3kDamage74.8k
- 1229CS1207
- 348Vision score305
- 124Wards placed120
- 64Wards cleared69
- 42Control wards48
- 15.3kGold @1015.7k
- 24.3kGold @1526.2k
- 33.9kGold @2034.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Decay28,444
Innaxe26,994
Lyncas22,704
Vladi22,036
Myrtus16,786
Kryze15,645
Caliste13,924
Maynter12,068
Eckas7,426
Fleshy4,110
Gold earned
Decay19.8k
Vladi16.8k
Caliste16.0k
Kryze15.9k
Innaxe14.7k
Eckas12.4k
Lyncas12.2k
Maynter11.4k
Myrtus10.4k
Fleshy8.0k
Creep score
Caliste372
Decay369
Kryze322
Vladi313
Innaxe270
Maynter260
Lyncas214
Eckas211
Myrtus57
Fleshy48
Vision score
Myrtus167
Fleshy133
Eckas57
Innaxe49
Maynter49
Lyncas49
Decay48
Caliste41
Vladi33
Kryze27
Timeline
- 4:43

FB
5:48
5:48
5:57- 6:30

- 10:10

- 10:14

- 10:21

- 12:07


12:38
12:45- 13:13


- 13:16


- 13:57

14:30- 14:33



15:31
17:36
18:10- 18:15



18:19- 18:33



19:55
20:02- 20:18



20:21
21:11
21:30- 21:33



21:59
22:06
23:12
23:43
23:55
24:37
26:26
26:38
28:03
29:14
29:16- 29:16


29:59
30:03
30:12- 30:12



30:13
30:39- 30:43
- 31:52


- 31:55


- 32:38

- 32:48

34:36
35:45
35:49
36:03- 36:06



36:07
36:26- 36:28
36:34
36:38
36:42
Laning
Lane matchups
+405 gold · 0 cs · +179 xp | Maynter138 cs · 5.1k | |
+639 gold · +6 cs · +584 xp | Lyncas105 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,825 gold · +13 cs · +1,006 xp | Vladi149 cs · 7.0k | |
+220 gold · +5 cs · +872 xp | Caliste133 cs · 5.3k | |
+353 gold · +8 cs · +741 xp | Fleshy25 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.93 | 0.93 | 0.83 | 1.10 | 0.81 | 0.97 | 0.79 | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 85% | 75% | 65% | 60% | 62% | 85% | 69% | 46% | 46% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,645 | 7,426 | 28,444 | 26,994 | 16,786 | 12,068 | 22,704 | 22,036 | 13,924 | 4,110 |
| Damage / min | 425 | 202 | 773 | 734 | 456 | 328 | 617 | 599 | 379 | 112 |
| Gold | 15.9k | 12.4k | 19.8k | 14.7k | 10.4k | 11.4k | 12.2k | 16.8k | 16.0k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 433 | 338 | 540 | 400 | 282 | 310 | 330 | 458 | 434 | 218 |
| CS | 322 | 211 | 369 | 270 | 57 | 260 | 214 | 313 | 372 | 48 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.7 | 10.0 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 7.1 | 5.8 | 8.5 | 10.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 57 | 48 | 49 | 167 | 49 | 49 | 33 | 41 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 54 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 67 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 23 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 24 |
| Control wards | 4 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 62 | 89 | 96 | 22 | 91 | 66 | 95 | 90 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 99 | 136 | 128 | 33 | 138 | 105 | 149 | 133 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 8.1k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 7.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 131 | 175 | 168 | 35 | 169 | 136 | 185 | 187 | 29 |

