Game 1 of Karmine Corp Blue vs Vitality.Bee
LFL 2024 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.9k62.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
KCB5:33
First tower
KCB21:38
First drake
VITB9:01
First grubs
KCB
First herald
KCB
First baron
KCB32:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
VITB- 23Kills14
- 14Deaths23
- 70.9kGold62.3k
- 74.9kDamage94.2k
- 1143CS1131
- 320Vision score339
- 125Wards placed104
- 62Wards cleared54
- 37Control wards31
- 17.2kGold @1015.7k
- 28.4kGold @1526.2k
- 38.2kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Czajek35,196
Vladi26,531
Caliste21,197
Jopa20,823
Stend17,403
Maynter13,815
Naak Nako11,817
Fleshy9,118
Selfmade8,944
Lyncas4,279
Gold earned
Vladi18.0k
Czajek16.1k
Maynter14.7k
Caliste14.7k
Naak Nako12.7k
Fleshy12.4k
Jopa11.9k
Selfmade11.7k
Lyncas11.1k
Stend9.9k
Creep score
Vladi362
Czajek358
Naak Nako308
Maynter258
Selfmade201
Lyncas190
Jopa183
Fleshy169
Caliste164
Stend81
Vision score
Stend170
Caliste106
Fleshy72
Vladi60
Jopa56
Selfmade53
Lyncas50
Czajek39
Maynter32
Naak Nako21
Timeline
- FB

5:33 
5:35
6:01
6:06
6:17- 9:01


9:25- 9:29


10:36
10:40
10:54
11:18
11:25- 11:29


- 11:38


- 11:50


- 14:32



14:37- 14:37

- 14:42



14:43- 14:53



14:56
14:57
15:05
15:54
19:45- 19:46



19:47
20:28
21:38
22:23- 22:32



22:35
22:38- 22:45



22:50
24:19- 24:25


24:46
25:00
25:28- 25:37


26:43
28:01- 28:34


30:19
30:28
30:28
30:59- 31:02
- 31:09


31:09
31:29- 31:30


- 31:31


- 32:01

- 32:10

- 32:50

32:59
33:37
34:55
35:00
35:05- 35:05
35:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+906 gold · +1 cs · +436 xp | Naak Nako122 cs · 4.9k | |
+274 gold · +4 cs · +247 xp | Selfmade100 cs · 5.1k | |
+697 gold · +9 cs · +851 xp | Czajek151 cs · 6.5k | |
+795 gold · +26 cs · +39 xp | Jopa103 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,405 gold · +54 cs · +552 xp | Stend45 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.01 | 0.54 | 1.34 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 0.28 | 0.43 | 1.12 | 0.38 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 35% | 65% | 83% | 65% | 36% | 57% | 71% | 79% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,815 | 4,279 | 26,531 | 21,197 | 9,118 | 11,817 | 8,944 | 35,196 | 20,823 | 17,403 |
| Damage / min | 391 | 121 | 751 | 600 | 258 | 334 | 253 | 996 | 589 | 493 |
| Gold | 14.7k | 11.1k | 18.0k | 14.7k | 12.4k | 12.7k | 11.7k | 16.1k | 11.9k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 315 | 508 | 415 | 350 | 358 | 332 | 457 | 338 | 279 |
| CS | 258 | 190 | 362 | 164 | 169 | 308 | 201 | 358 | 183 | 81 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.4 | 10.2 | 4.6 | 4.8 | 8.7 | 5.7 | 10.1 | 5.2 | 2.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 50 | 60 | 106 | 72 | 21 | 53 | 39 | 56 | 170 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 27 | 36 | 39 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 13 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 25 |
| Control wards | 5 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 70 | 89 | 46 | 63 | 85 | 64 | 93 | 65 | 24 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 104 | 142 | 77 | 99 | 122 | 100 | 151 | 103 | 45 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.6k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 8.8k | 5.6k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.3k | 8.2k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 8.4k | 6.9k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 131 | 210 | 110 | 126 | 169 | 140 | 194 | 134 | 55 |

