Game 1 of Immortals vs FlyQuest
LCS 2024 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.7k62.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FLY8:50
First tower
FLY15:57
First drake
FLY5:43
First grubs
IMT
First herald
IMT
First baron
FLY21:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY- 3Kills12
- 12Deaths3
- 51.7kGold62.6k
- 55.1kDamage66.5k
- 1121CS1166
- 266Vision score292
- 103Wards placed109
- 75Wards cleared49
- 44Control wards34
- 15.1kGold @1015.8k
- 23.5kGold @1524.5k
- 31.5kGold @2034.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mask23,641
Tactical19,225
Jensen18,155
Massu15,413
Busio14,430
Bwipo12,590
Castle6,102
Inspired5,876
Olleh3,297
Armao2,834
Gold earned
Jensen16.0k
Mask13.8k
Bwipo13.8k
Massu13.4k
Tactical11.3k
Inspired10.8k
Castle10.5k
Armao9.2k
Busio8.5k
Olleh6.9k
Creep score
Mask359
Jensen330
Bwipo325
Castle278
Tactical278
Massu278
Inspired191
Armao160
Olleh46
Busio42
Vision score
Busio157
Olleh118
Inspired43
Mask42
Tactical41
Massu40
Armao35
Bwipo33
Castle30
Jensen19
Timeline
- 5:43

5:52
5:56
6:04- 8:50

FB 
11:05- 12:18

- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:54


- 15:20


15:25- 15:57


17:25
18:10- 18:18

- 19:17


20:42- 21:16

21:25- 21:52

- 21:56


- 22:00


22:58- 23:07

- 23:25

- 24:24



24:24- 26:16

26:20- 27:59


- 28:08


- 28:14

- 28:48

- 29:11

- 30:14


- 30:17

- 30:19


- 30:21


- 30:26
- 30:34

- 30:41

Laning
Lane matchups
+386 gold · +9 cs · +24 xp | Bwipo159 cs · 5.6k | |
+43 gold · +9 cs · +828 xp | Inspired97 cs · 4.5k | |
+406 gold · 0 cs · +342 xp | Jensen161 cs · 5.8k | |
+128 gold · +11 cs · +432 xp | Massu112 cs · 4.9k | |
+174 gold · +13 cs · +59 xp | Busio18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.59 | 1.07 | 0.97 | 0.98 | 1.10 | 0.72 | 1.01 | 0.87 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 67% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 75% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,102 | 2,834 | 23,641 | 19,225 | 3,297 | 12,590 | 5,876 | 18,155 | 15,413 | 14,430 |
| Damage / min | 198 | 92 | 766 | 623 | 107 | 408 | 190 | 588 | 499 | 467 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 9.2k | 13.8k | 11.3k | 6.9k | 13.8k | 10.8k | 16.0k | 13.4k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 340 | 297 | 448 | 366 | 223 | 448 | 349 | 520 | 436 | 275 |
| CS | 278 | 160 | 359 | 278 | 46 | 325 | 191 | 330 | 278 | 42 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 5.2 | 11.6 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 6.2 | 10.7 | 9.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 35 | 42 | 41 | 118 | 33 | 43 | 19 | 40 | 157 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 55 | 13 | 19 | 9 | 15 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 66 | 99 | 78 | 20 | 97 | 58 | 103 | 73 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 88 | 161 | 123 | 31 | 159 | 97 | 161 | 112 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 4.7k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 8.3k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 8.7k | 6.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 126 | 204 | 167 | 39 | 223 | 133 | 206 | 168 | 26 |

