Game 1 of DetonatioN FocusMe vs Burning Core Toyama
LJL 2024 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k49.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
DFM2:09
First tower
DFM15:29
First drake
BCT8:31
First grubs
DFM
First herald
DFM
First baron
DFM20:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
BCT- 22Kills10
- 10Deaths22
- 59.1kGold49.1k
- 82.2kDamage72.8k
- 865CS913
- 168Vision score208
- 70Wards placed78
- 44Wards cleared33
- 34Control wards37
- 17.7kGold @1015.1k
- 26.2kGold @1523.3k
- 37.8kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
HowLa23,219
RayFarky21,531
Aria21,312
tol219,903
Yutapon18,943
Jool17,042
Harp12,753
Steal7,649
Charley7,493
EL5,141
Gold earned
Aria14.0k
Jool12.6k
Harp12.5k
RayFarky11.5k
Yutapon11.1k
HowLa10.8k
tol210.8k
Steal10.1k
EL8.7k
Charley6.2k
Creep score
Jool287
Aria281
HowLa255
RayFarky205
Harp203
tol2199
Steal145
EL144
Yutapon31
Charley28
Vision score
Charley78
EL54
Yutapon50
Harp37
Jool33
Steal30
Aria30
tol222
RayFarky21
HowLa21
Timeline
- FB

2:09 
2:13- 5:19



5:52- 8:31


8:35
8:40
10:40
10:50
10:59- 14:06



14:10
14:17
15:00
15:29
16:21- 16:51


17:13
17:20
18:23
18:27
19:02- 19:49



20:00
20:18
20:20
20:25
20:50
21:09
21:43
22:03
22:03
22:10
22:20
22:27- 22:32
22:32- 22:41
22:42- 22:43


- 22:50


- 22:54


24:17- 24:43


24:43- 24:50


- 25:02
- 25:18



25:23- 25:24


- 27:01

27:01
27:32
27:39
27:39
27:44
27:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+728 gold · +3 cs · +189 xp | tol2120 cs · 5.4k | |
+52 gold · +12 cs · +170 xp | EL94 cs · 4.8k | |
+392 gold · +17 cs · +1,061 xp | Jool137 cs · 5.0k | |
+318 gold · +93 cs · +907 xp | HowLa109 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,860 gold · +104 cs · +1,622 xp | Charley21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.51 | 0.94 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 1.03 | 0.95 | 0.59 | 0.75 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 55% | 59% | 91% | 59% | 90% | 90% | 40% | 50% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,531 | 7,649 | 21,312 | 18,943 | 12,753 | 19,903 | 5,141 | 17,042 | 23,219 | 7,493 |
| Damage / min | 771 | 274 | 763 | 679 | 457 | 713 | 184 | 610 | 832 | 268 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 10.1k | 14.0k | 11.1k | 12.5k | 10.8k | 8.7k | 12.6k | 10.8k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 362 | 500 | 396 | 449 | 387 | 312 | 452 | 388 | 222 |
| CS | 205 | 145 | 281 | 31 | 203 | 199 | 144 | 287 | 255 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.2 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 7.1 | 5.2 | 10.3 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 37 | 22 | 54 | 33 | 21 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 56 | 89 | 8 | 83 | 74 | 63 | 86 | 78 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 82 | 154 | 16 | 125 | 120 | 94 | 137 | 109 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.0k | 8.1k | 4.0k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 4.9k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.7k | 8.3k | 6.7k | 8.9k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 117 | 215 | 19 | 168 | 158 | 130 | 194 | 167 | 22 |

