Game 1 of Fluxo vs FURIA
CBLOL 2024 Split 1 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k40.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FUR2:55
First tower
FX17:15
First drake
FX8:27
First grubs
FX
First herald
FX
First baron
FX21:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 22Kills5
- 5Deaths23
- 56.1kGold40.5k
- 67.4kDamage46.7k
- 869CS817
- 214Vision score170
- 84Wards placed73
- 40Wards cleared27
- 36Control wards37
- 16.4kGold @1015.8k
- 26.1kGold @1524.5k
- 37.0kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Fuuu19,225
Kiari18,208
Tutsz16,640
Kojima13,928
Mir12,005
Sting10,411
Ayu9,109
Destroy7,424
scamber5,609
zay1,504
Gold earned
Fuuu14.1k
Kiari12.1k
Kojima12.0k
Sting10.7k
Tutsz10.2k
Ayu8.6k
Mir8.3k
Destroy7.8k
scamber7.1k
zay5.6k
Creep score
Kojima263
Ayu232
Tutsz230
Fuuu215
Kiari204
Destroy170
Sting167
Mir153
zay32
scamber20
Vision score
scamber85
zay68
Sting45
Mir33
Fuuu30
Kojima29
Destroy29
Kiari25
Tutsz21
Ayu19
Timeline
- 2:55

FB
3:35- 4:54



4:54
5:41
5:58
6:05- 6:20


8:27
9:28
9:33- 10:53

- 11:02

- 11:06


11:37
12:22
13:52- 14:44



14:58
15:47
16:40
16:48
17:15
17:31- 18:45


19:16
19:18
19:20
19:21
19:54
20:34
20:35
20:58
21:09
21:10
21:34
22:20
22:42
23:26
23:32
23:52- 23:59
24:02- 24:13



25:00- 25:22
25:41
25:57
26:02
26:06
26:07
26:27
26:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+457 gold · +1 cs · +598 xp | Destroy124 cs · 5.2k | |
+448 gold · +12 cs · +228 xp | Mir93 cs · 5.2k | |
+258 gold · +4 cs · +278 xp | Tutsz138 cs · 5.7k | |
+259 gold · +7 cs · +559 xp | Ayu136 cs · 5.0k | |
+237 gold · +6 cs · +6 xp | zay22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.25 | 1.14 | 1.05 | 0.83 | 1.14 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 8.5 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 68% | 77% | 68% | 41% | 68% | 0% | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,208 | 10,411 | 19,225 | 13,928 | 5,609 | 7,424 | 12,005 | 16,640 | 9,109 | 1,504 |
| Damage / min | 682 | 390 | 720 | 522 | 210 | 278 | 450 | 624 | 341 | 56 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.7k | 14.1k | 12.0k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 10.2k | 8.6k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 403 | 527 | 450 | 267 | 294 | 311 | 384 | 321 | 208 |
| CS | 204 | 167 | 215 | 263 | 20 | 170 | 153 | 230 | 232 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 9.9 | 0.7 | 6.4 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 45 | 30 | 29 | 85 | 29 | 33 | 21 | 19 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 45 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 65 | 84 | 81 | 8 | 78 | 51 | 94 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 105 | 134 | 143 | 16 | 124 | 93 | 138 | 136 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.8k | 8.9k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 140 | 171 | 206 | 19 | 158 | 119 | 179 | 182 | 26 |

