Game 1 of Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition vs Eintracht Spandau
PRM 1st Division 2024 Spring · Week 1


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.9k68.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EINS6:51
First tower
USE14:55
First drake
USE7:59
First grubs
USE
First herald
USE
First baron
USE26:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
EINS- 14Kills14
- 14Deaths14
- 64.9kGold68.9k
- 68.0kDamage81.8k
- 1195CS1263
- 310Vision score337
- 108Wards placed134
- 55Wards cleared68
- 40Control wards52
- 16.5kGold @1016.0k
- 26.9kGold @1525.6k
- 34.7kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
PowerOfEvil29,951
TolanD27,702
Fun K3y21,943
xMatty15,294
Vertigo14,673
Addusto11,578
Zanzarah9,374
Lurox7,735
Lilipp5,821
Piero5,707
Gold earned
PowerOfEvil17.6k
TolanD16.6k
Fun K3y15.9k
Vertigo15.5k
xMatty15.4k
Addusto12.6k
Lurox11.1k
Zanzarah11.0k
Piero9.1k
Lilipp8.9k
Creep score
PowerOfEvil366
xMatty348
Vertigo339
TolanD324
Fun K3y312
Addusto292
Zanzarah212
Lurox192
Piero39
Lilipp34
Vision score
Piero162
Lilipp155
Zanzarah76
xMatty50
Lurox41
PowerOfEvil40
Fun K3y34
Vertigo32
Addusto31
TolanD26
Timeline
5:14
5:22
5:33- 6:51

FB - 7:59


7:59
8:06
8:08
8:12- 8:18


9:50
10:01
10:08
10:29
12:27
12:29- 12:35


14:17
14:21- 14:33


- 14:39


14:55- 15:09

16:19- 16:25

- 19:34


- 19:58


23:51
24:00
24:01- 24:02


- 25:18

25:25
26:16
26:19- 26:30

26:44- 27:42


- 29:04


- 29:11


29:24- 29:37


29:53- 30:40


30:53- 34:36

- 35:51

- 35:57


- 36:00


- 36:17

- 36:27

- 36:29
- 36:37

- 36:50


- 36:52

Laning
Lane matchups
+621 gold · +4 cs · +494 xp | Vertigo128 cs · 6.2k | |
+42 gold · +6 cs · +955 xp | Zanzarah98 cs · 4.8k | |
+168 gold · +11 cs · +383 xp | PowerOfEvil138 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,077 gold · +5 cs · +354 xp | Fun K3y126 cs · 5.2k | |
+610 gold · +5 cs · +844 xp | Lilipp18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.58 | 1.17 | 0.85 | 1.30 | 1.40 | 1.28 | 1.49 | 0.95 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 3.7 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 7% | 64% | 86% | 79% | 86% | 71% | 86% | 64% | 79% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,578 | 7,735 | 27,702 | 15,294 | 5,707 | 14,673 | 9,374 | 29,951 | 21,943 | 5,821 |
| Damage / min | 313 | 209 | 749 | 413 | 154 | 397 | 253 | 809 | 593 | 157 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.1k | 16.6k | 15.4k | 9.1k | 15.5k | 11.0k | 17.6k | 15.9k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 342 | 301 | 448 | 416 | 247 | 419 | 296 | 477 | 429 | 241 |
| CS | 292 | 192 | 324 | 348 | 39 | 339 | 212 | 366 | 312 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.2 | 8.8 | 9.4 | 1.1 | 9.2 | 5.7 | 9.9 | 8.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 41 | 26 | 50 | 162 | 32 | 76 | 40 | 34 | 155 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 73 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 24 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 68 | 82 | 86 | 15 | 81 | 65 | 82 | 88 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 4.1k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 92 | 127 | 131 | 23 | 128 | 98 | 138 | 126 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 7.7k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 8.1k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 7.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 128 | 177 | 178 | 32 | 177 | 138 | 187 | 182 | 20 |