Game 2 of Team Fish Taco vs Peach Cats
ACL 2023 Fall Playoffs · Round 6
Picks




Bans

Picks




Bans




Gold
63.6k52.7k
Towers
Drakes
31
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
PC- 19Kills9
- 9Deaths19
- 63.6kGold52.7k
- 74.7kDamage68.4k
- 1035CS1026
- 206Vision score232
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Onat27,311
Tenacity25,944
Young19,802
Wixxi17,991
winnie11,915
Array11,915
existence11,723
Keel8,141
Trevor5,173
Isles3,238
Gold earned
Tenacity16.6k
Wixxi14.1k
Young13.4k
Array12.5k
winnie12.3k
Onat11.7k
existence10.8k
Keel9.4k
Trevor8.8k
Isles6.8k
Creep score
Wixxi355
Tenacity317
Young276
Onat264
Array250
existence195
Keel172
winnie159
Isles40
Trevor33
Vision score
Isles123
Trevor95
winnie42
Keel32
Wixxi30
Onat27
Array26
Tenacity24
existence20
Young19
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | existence— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Keel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Onat— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Wixxi— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Isles— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 1.04 | 0.94 | 0.43 | 0.98 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.84 | 0.65 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 95% | 63% | 42% | 84% | 56% | 67% | 67% | 44% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,944 | 11,915 | 19,802 | 11,915 | 5,173 | 11,723 | 8,141 | 27,311 | 17,991 | 3,238 |
| Damage / min | 809 | 372 | 618 | 372 | 161 | 366 | 254 | 852 | 561 | 101 |
| Gold | 16.6k | 12.3k | 13.4k | 12.5k | 8.8k | 10.8k | 9.4k | 11.7k | 14.1k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 519 | 385 | 419 | 389 | 274 | 336 | 294 | 365 | 439 | 211 |
| CS | 317 | 159 | 276 | 250 | 33 | 195 | 172 | 264 | 355 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 5.0 | 8.6 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 6.1 | 5.4 | 8.2 | 11.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 42 | 19 | 26 | 95 | 20 | 32 | 27 | 30 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

