Game 1 of DMG Esports Denmark vs D07
NLC RPS 2024 Spring · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.5k50.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DMG Esports Denmark4:24
First tower
DMG Esports Denmark12:43
First drake
DMG Esports Denmark6:56
First grubs
—
First herald
DMG Esports Denmark
First baron
DMG Esports Denmark22:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
D07- 18Kills13
- 13Deaths18
- 62.5kGold50.9k
- 67.3kDamage54.8k
- 1055CS927
- 251Vision score197
- 83Wards placed90
- 39Wards cleared29
- 23Control wards27
- 16.6kGold @1015.4k
- 26.9kGold @1524.1k
- 37.3kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Theodor20,252
Ag0nyPain16,903
Vergil14,756
Guffe14,046
Yasu12,533
Joshua12,126
Taxvig11,086
Akira10,525
Eloguden5,047
Quelescrabe4,834
Gold earned
Theodor14.5k
Guffe13.8k
Ag0nyPain13.1k
Yasu13.0k
Taxvig12.9k
Vergil11.2k
Joshua10.4k
Akira10.0k
Eloguden8.3k
Quelescrabe6.3k
Creep score
Guffe292
Yasu283
Ag0nyPain259
Theodor253
Vergil235
Taxvig214
Akira212
Joshua168
Eloguden37
Quelescrabe29
Vision score
Eloguden102
Quelescrabe65
Ag0nyPain51
Taxvig41
Joshua41
Yasu34
Vergil31
Theodor29
Guffe28
Akira26
Timeline
- FB

4:24 
5:02
5:04- 5:48


- 5:54


6:56- 7:33


8:28
9:59
10:15- 12:39

12:43- 13:28



14:14- 14:19


15:08
16:00- 16:09


17:26
17:45
17:47- 17:47


- 17:54

18:00- 18:11


18:49- 20:54


- 21:33



22:00
22:25- 22:37


- 24:08


- 24:12



24:14
24:18
24:20
24:27
24:29
×424:29
24:34
25:35
26:17
29:42
31:17
31:23
31:30
31:40- 31:44
31:53
31:55
32:00
32:02
Laning
Lane matchups
+330 gold · +21 cs · +631 xp | Vergil138 cs · 5.8k | |
+728 gold · +3 cs · +259 xp | Joshua97 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,565 gold · +26 cs · +336 xp | Akira125 cs · 4.8k | |
+400 gold · +12 cs · +474 xp | Yasu110 cs · 5.2k | |
+436 gold · +7 cs · +213 xp | Quelescrabe14 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.99 | 0.63 | 0.49 | 0.91 | 0.74 | 0.73 | 0.23 | 0.37 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 83% | 28% | 56% | 78% | 62% | 85% | 62% | 62% | 54% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,252 | 11,086 | 16,903 | 14,046 | 5,047 | 14,756 | 12,126 | 10,525 | 12,533 | 4,834 |
| Damage / min | 630 | 345 | 526 | 437 | 157 | 459 | 377 | 328 | 390 | 150 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 12.9k | 13.1k | 13.8k | 8.3k | 11.2k | 10.4k | 10.0k | 13.0k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 450 | 401 | 408 | 430 | 257 | 348 | 324 | 311 | 404 | 196 |
| CS | 253 | 214 | 259 | 292 | 37 | 235 | 168 | 212 | 283 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.7 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 41 | 51 | 28 | 102 | 31 | 41 | 26 | 34 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 36 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 68 | 98 | 81 | 13 | 84 | 64 | 80 | 62 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 100 | 151 | 122 | 21 | 138 | 97 | 125 | 110 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 8.1k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 8.1k | 8.3k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 7.8k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.7k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 136 | 205 | 176 | 27 | 174 | 136 | 157 | 169 | 26 |

