Game 2 of Clown Gaming vs Lotus Exiles
ACL 2023 Fall Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.3k49.8k
Towers
Drakes
31
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
LE- 28Kills7
- 7Deaths28
- 62.3kGold49.8k
- 94.5kDamage72.7k
- 894CS924
- 233Vision score165
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Zev31,441
DARKWINGS22,424
BoilTheOil19,457
Debounair18,465
Lawrence16,798
Cryogen15,677
ShorterACE12,230
Rovex11,319
Kaido9,950
Excelsis9,484
Gold earned
Zev15.4k
Debounair14.1k
BoilTheOil11.9k
Lawrence11.7k
DARKWINGS11.4k
Cryogen10.9k
Kaido10.1k
Excelsis10.0k
ShorterACE9.1k
Rovex7.6k
Creep score
DARKWINGS261
Debounair249
BoilTheOil248
Lawrence247
Zev237
Kaido195
ShorterACE182
Excelsis107
Cryogen53
Rovex39
Vision score
Cryogen129
Rovex62
Lawrence33
ShorterACE33
Zev32
Debounair26
BoilTheOil24
Excelsis22
DARKWINGS22
Kaido15
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lawrence— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | ShorterACE— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DARKWINGS— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kaido— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Rovex— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 0.58 | 0.75 | 1.03 | 1.31 | 0.46 | 0.31 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 17.0 | 14.0 | 18.0 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 32% | 61% | 50% | 64% | 75% | 29% | 57% | 43% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,457 | 9,484 | 18,465 | 31,441 | 15,677 | 16,798 | 12,230 | 22,424 | 9,950 | 11,319 |
| Damage / min | 665 | 324 | 631 | 1075 | 536 | 574 | 418 | 767 | 340 | 387 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 10.0k | 14.1k | 15.4k | 10.9k | 11.7k | 9.1k | 11.4k | 10.1k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 342 | 481 | 525 | 374 | 399 | 313 | 389 | 345 | 260 |
| CS | 248 | 107 | 249 | 237 | 53 | 247 | 182 | 261 | 195 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 6.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 129 | 33 | 33 | 22 | 15 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

