Game 1 of Winthrop University vs University of California, San Diego
ACL 2023 Fall Playoffs · Round 1

32·11
kills
24:44 · Patch 13.22

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.3k40.6k
Towers
Drakes
22
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
UCSD- 32Kills11
- 11Deaths32
- 55.3kGold40.6k
- 68.8kDamage56.5k
- 789CS687
- 173Vision score137
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Sword22,425
Shezhomasy18,116
Mobility16,925
Nebula16,822
Denathor14,607
KingClueles8,997
Wilson8,784
Nokduro7,702
Chookies6,090
Protos4,841
Gold earned
Mobility14.4k
Denathor12.6k
Sword10.9k
Shezhomasy10.5k
Nebula9.9k
Wilson9.7k
KingClueles7.7k
Chookies7.6k
Nokduro6.5k
Protos6.0k
Creep score
Mobility250
Denathor212
Shezhomasy208
Nebula180
Sword164
KingClueles132
Wilson125
Nokduro124
Protos43
Chookies38
Vision score
Chookies82
Protos65
Wilson32
KingClueles27
Denathor22
Sword20
Mobility17
Nebula17
Shezhomasy15
Nokduro13
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nokduro— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | KingClueles— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Nebula— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Shezhomasy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Protos— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.70 | 0.82 | 0.84 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.55 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.68 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 5 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 20.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 63% | 56% | 56% | 63% | 9% | 55% | 64% | 64% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,607 | 8,784 | 22,425 | 16,925 | 6,090 | 7,702 | 8,997 | 16,822 | 18,116 | 4,841 |
| Damage / min | 591 | 355 | 907 | 684 | 246 | 311 | 364 | 680 | 732 | 196 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 9.7k | 10.9k | 14.4k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 9.9k | 10.5k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 511 | 394 | 440 | 583 | 309 | 263 | 310 | 402 | 424 | 241 |
| CS | 212 | 125 | 164 | 250 | 38 | 124 | 132 | 180 | 208 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 10.1 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 5.3 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 32 | 20 | 17 | 82 | 13 | 27 | 17 | 15 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |