Game 3 of Mind Blue eSports vs Once Upon A Team
Elite Series 2nd Division 2024 Spring Promotion · Qualification Round
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.7k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MB2:22
First tower
MB13:12
First drake
MB9:37
First grubs
—
First herald
OUAT
First baron
OUAT22:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
MB- 28Kills15
- 15Deaths28
- 67.7kGold54.8k
- 139.4kDamage107.1k
- 1015CS918
- 216Vision score207
- 90Wards placed89
- 24Wards cleared31
- 25Control wards22
- 16.1kGold @1015.6k
- 24.8kGold @1524.5k
- 35.9kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yvan43,571
Neyko41,620
Sm0oZi32,177
Octomalus31,453
MasTou25,219
Eska24,175
puppynamer20,983
Zaryax12,265
Eupho8,899
Toto6,130
Gold earned
Neyko18.4k
Yvan14.5k
Eska14.5k
Sm0oZi14.1k
Octomalus14.0k
MasTou12.5k
puppynamer9.5k
Zaryax8.9k
Eupho8.7k
Toto7.3k
Creep score
Yvan273
Eska271
Neyko256
Sm0oZi254
Octomalus242
MasTou232
puppynamer205
Zaryax133
Toto36
Eupho31
Vision score
Toto114
Eupho93
MasTou43
Sm0oZi34
Neyko31
Zaryax31
Eska28
Yvan18
puppynamer16
Octomalus15
Timeline
- 2:22

FB 
3:41- 4:59


- 5:43



7:02
8:08
8:52
9:26- 9:37


11:19
12:49- 13:12

- 15:09


- 15:43

- 16:25



16:29- 16:52

17:14
18:27- 18:47

- 18:51


19:00
19:30
19:52- 19:52


- 19:55



19:57
19:58
21:16
21:16
21:20
21:39
22:08- 22:26

23:12
23:44- 23:45


23:56- 24:00


25:13- 27:27



27:36- 27:39



27:40
27:44
28:34
28:39
29:36
29:52
29:55
30:25
30:28- 30:34
- 30:38



31:19
32:19- 32:24

32:35- 32:37



32:38
32:45
32:46- 32:46



32:47
×432:47
32:54
32:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+831 gold · +10 cs · +82 xp | Yvan132 cs · 5.9k | |
+2,170 gold · +42 cs · +1,844 xp | Zaryax73 cs · 4.1k | |
+660 gold · +13 cs · +309 xp | puppynamer114 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,624 gold · +11 cs · +541 xp | Eska129 cs · 6.6k | |
+65 gold · +2 cs · +158 xp | Toto20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 1.45 | 0.62 | 0.54 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 5 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.1 | 13.0 | 7.5 | 19.0 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 93% | 54% | 68% | 82% | 67% | 60% | 33% | 47% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,453 | 41,620 | 25,219 | 32,177 | 8,899 | 43,571 | 12,265 | 20,983 | 24,175 | 6,130 |
| Damage / min | 951 | 1258 | 762 | 973 | 269 | 1317 | 371 | 634 | 731 | 185 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 18.4k | 12.5k | 14.1k | 8.7k | 14.5k | 8.9k | 9.5k | 14.5k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 423 | 557 | 378 | 426 | 263 | 439 | 269 | 288 | 439 | 221 |
| CS | 242 | 256 | 232 | 254 | 31 | 273 | 133 | 205 | 271 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 7.7 | 7.0 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 4.0 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 31 | 43 | 34 | 93 | 18 | 31 | 16 | 28 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 46 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.8k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 70 | 78 | 79 | 13 | 74 | 48 | 70 | 79 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.3k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 115 | 127 | 118 | 22 | 132 | 73 | 114 | 129 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 9.8k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 4.7k | 8.7k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 9.7k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 145 | 183 | 165 | 28 | 186 | 93 | 155 | 183 | 28 |

