Game 4 of Maturalni Forsaken Academy vs Maestro V Esports
Baltic Playground 2023 Promotional Regular · Round 2

10·26
kills
28:32 · Patch 13.17

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.6k60.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
MFA3:47
First tower
MFA13:22
First drake
MFA6:40
First grubs
—
First herald
MFA
First baron
MFA20:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
MFA- 10Kills26
- 26Deaths10
- 48.6kGold60.0k
- 58.6kDamage66.4k
- 892CS816
- 179Vision score175
- 80Wards placed74
- 23Wards cleared25
- 27Control wards23
- 16.2kGold @1016.6k
- 24.0kGold @1527.1k
- 31.3kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kaplica21,420
Fedo19,367
MNT15,041
Dziuba14,931
JerkzeN13,744
Fearless12,621
Kaka12,313
Krzysztof6,054
Gienek5,010
Fluky4,554
Gold earned
Kaplica14.1k
MNT12.9k
Fearless12.8k
JerkzeN12.7k
Kaka11.7k
Fedo11.6k
Dziuba10.2k
Gienek8.6k
Krzysztof8.0k
Fluky6.1k
Creep score
JerkzeN259
Fedo247
MNT234
Kaplica231
Dziuba227
Kaka177
Fearless139
Krzysztof124
Fluky35
Gienek35
Vision score
Fluky76
Gienek76
Fedo32
Fearless32
MNT32
Dziuba29
Krzysztof29
Kaplica19
Kaka16
JerkzeN13
Timeline
- 3:47

FB - 4:12



5:21- 6:40


7:18- 7:45



8:13- 8:14


- 9:36

- 9:44



9:58- 9:58


- 10:20


- 12:28

- 12:52


- 13:22

- 13:43


- 13:49


- 16:44

- 16:53

- 18:11


- 18:13


- 18:17


- 18:20


- 18:29


- 18:39

- 18:54


20:04- 20:25

- 20:55


- 22:02


- 22:03

- 22:07

- 22:30

- 22:35
- 22:40

- 22:44

23:14
23:37
23:51
24:29- 24:31


- 24:35



24:37
24:47- 24:49


- 24:56


- 25:05

- 25:33

26:38- 26:40

- 27:08

- 27:31


- 28:00


- 28:01


- 28:02


- 28:05

- 28:08


- 28:16
- 28:23

Laning
Lane matchups
+950 gold · +10 cs · +786 xp | Kaplica125 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,908 gold · +6 cs · +458 xp | Fearless85 cs · 6.3k | |
+107 gold · +31 cs · +918 xp | Kaka103 cs · 5.3k | |
+146 gold · +39 cs · +109 xp | MNT103 cs · 5.8k | |
+446 gold · 0 cs · +668 xp | Gienek23 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.24 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 0.21 | 1.15 | 1.11 | 0.49 | 0.66 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 21 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 6.5 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 70% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 73% | 50% | 58% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,931 | 6,054 | 13,744 | 19,367 | 4,554 | 21,420 | 12,621 | 12,313 | 15,041 | 5,010 |
| Damage / min | 523 | 212 | 482 | 679 | 160 | 751 | 442 | 432 | 527 | 176 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 8.0k | 12.7k | 11.6k | 6.1k | 14.1k | 12.8k | 11.7k | 12.9k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 282 | 444 | 408 | 212 | 495 | 449 | 409 | 451 | 301 |
| CS | 227 | 124 | 259 | 247 | 35 | 231 | 139 | 177 | 234 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 6.2 | 8.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 29 | 13 | 32 | 76 | 19 | 32 | 16 | 32 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 40 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 48 | 86 | 87 | 15 | 71 | 61 | 64 | 72 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 6.0k | 3.4k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 79 | 134 | 142 | 23 | 125 | 85 | 103 | 103 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.7k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 4.3k | 8.3k | 8.8k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 96 | 176 | 193 | 27 | 178 | 118 | 140 | 154 | 29 |