Game 1 of Shield Battery vs Gaozi Black Sword
LoL Caster & Host Championship 2023 · Day 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.2k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
13
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
Gaozi Black Sword- 5Kills26
- 26Deaths5
- 45.2kGold60.1k
- 51.9kDamage86.1k
- 824CS889
- 191Vision score217
Damage to champions
Mao31,847
Langx29,663
Fireloli13,429
Znight12,699
mage12,044
Mille11,887
Moonkie11,524
Jun9,784
Kissing3,248
Weiko1,875
Gold earned
Langx16.3k
Mao15.1k
Fireloli12.1k
Jun11.3k
Mille9.6k
Moonkie9.5k
mage9.2k
Znight8.6k
Kissing7.9k
Weiko5.8k
Creep score
Langx285
Fireloli241
Mao241
mage224
Mille193
Jun166
Moonkie162
Znight140
Kissing35
Weiko26
Vision score
Kissing79
Weiko56
Fireloli46
Znight37
Jun36
Langx35
Mao34
Moonkie33
mage27
Mille25
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.43 | 0.55 | 0.31 | 1.08 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 22.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 60% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 73% | 54% | 58% | 85% | 58% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,887 | 13,429 | 12,699 | 12,044 | 1,875 | 29,663 | 9,784 | 11,524 | 31,847 | 3,248 |
| Damage / min | 391 | 442 | 418 | 396 | 62 | 976 | 322 | 379 | 1048 | 107 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 12.1k | 8.6k | 9.2k | 5.8k | 16.3k | 11.3k | 9.5k | 15.1k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 396 | 283 | 303 | 189 | 536 | 373 | 314 | 497 | 259 |
| CS | 193 | 241 | 140 | 224 | 26 | 285 | 166 | 162 | 241 | 35 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 9.4 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 46 | 37 | 27 | 56 | 35 | 36 | 33 | 34 | 79 |

