Game 1 of BISONS ECLUB vs GTZ Esports
EM 2023 Summer Main Event · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.7k64.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BSO4:53
First tower
GTZ14:16
First drake
BSO13:06
First grubs
—
First herald
BSO
First baron
GTZ24:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
GTZ- 15Kills18
- 18Deaths15
- 59.7kGold64.9k
- 77.8kDamage75.7k
- 1089CS1025
- 239Vision score291
- 114Wards placed98
- 38Wards cleared45
- 32Control wards37
- 17.9kGold @1014.5k
- 27.2kGold @1525.3k
- 36.0kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Legolas37,763
Avra26,027
Heroic23,156
Myrwn22,560
CPM13,810
Random8,794
Nightmares6,869
Time5,852
Oscure4,688
NoName3,956
Gold earned
Avra19.6k
Legolas16.4k
Heroic14.0k
Myrwn13.1k
Random12.7k
CPM12.0k
Time11.0k
NoName10.1k
Nightmares8.4k
Oscure7.4k
Creep score
Avra372
Legolas312
Myrwn307
Random292
Heroic240
CPM217
Time158
NoName155
Nightmares38
Oscure23
Vision score
Avra116
Oscure95
Nightmares90
NoName54
Time52
Random35
Legolas33
Myrwn22
Heroic19
CPM14
Timeline
- FB

4:53 
5:17
7:00
8:57
9:14
9:24
9:28- 10:41



10:57
12:15- 12:17


13:06- 13:51


- 14:16


15:04
15:20
15:41
17:21- 19:17

- 19:31



19:35- 19:40


- 21:54


22:04- 24:07


- 24:08


- 24:41

- 24:44

24:49- 25:36

- 25:47

- 28:36


- 30:29


- 30:31



30:36- 30:39


- 30:54

- 30:58



31:12- 31:14


- 32:10

32:20- 33:23


- 33:31


- 33:43

- 33:45



33:47- 33:49
- 33:57


33:58- 33:59



34:03- 34:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,225 gold · +39 cs · +460 xp | CPM115 cs · 5.1k | |
+588 gold · +2 cs · +475 xp | Time82 cs · 4.3k | |
+46 gold · +11 cs · +255 xp | Heroic131 cs · 5.0k | |
+185 gold · +5 cs · +527 xp | Avra141 cs · 7.3k | |
+213 gold · +9 cs · +1,100 xp | Nightmares25 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 1.15 | 0.69 | 0.59 | 0.78 | 0.77 | 1.26 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 53% | 7% | 73% | 60% | 56% | 83% | 50% | 83% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,560 | 3,956 | 8,794 | 37,763 | 4,688 | 13,810 | 5,852 | 23,156 | 26,027 | 6,869 |
| Damage / min | 659 | 116 | 257 | 1104 | 137 | 404 | 171 | 677 | 761 | 201 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 10.1k | 12.7k | 16.4k | 7.4k | 12.0k | 11.0k | 14.0k | 19.6k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 295 | 371 | 478 | 217 | 351 | 322 | 408 | 572 | 244 |
| CS | 307 | 155 | 292 | 312 | 23 | 217 | 158 | 240 | 372 | 38 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 9.1 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 4.6 | 7.0 | 10.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 54 | 35 | 33 | 95 | 14 | 52 | 19 | 116 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 69 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 20 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 8 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 2.8k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 50 | 93 | 94 | 11 | 75 | 53 | 80 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 7.1k | 3.8k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 154 | 80 | 142 | 146 | 16 | 115 | 82 | 131 | 141 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 6.0k | 3.5k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 9.5k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 9.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 105 | 167 | 204 | 21 | 146 | 115 | 159 | 198 | 31 |

