Game 1 of Vivo Keyd Stars Academy vs Liberty Academy
CBLOL Academy 2023 Split 2 Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k39.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
VKS.A3:42
First tower
VKS.A9:51
First drake
VKS.A11:01
First grubs
—
First herald
VKS.A
First baron
VKS.A21:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
LBR.A- 24Kills6
- 6Deaths24
- 57.5kGold39.9k
- 75.8kDamage58.6k
- 863CS760
- 223Vision score141
- 84Wards placed77
- 36Wards cleared22
- 40Control wards24
- 18.2kGold @1014.2k
- 29.1kGold @1522.0k
- 40.9kGold @2029.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Leleko23,806
ST3PZ18,041
Tyrin16,687
Pilot16,582
Reaper15,586
SkB14,140
Sting13,195
Drakehero8,461
Yuki4,036
Cavalo3,854
Gold earned
Tyrin13.8k
Sting13.0k
ST3PZ12.7k
Leleko10.8k
Reaper9.9k
SkB8.8k
Pilot8.6k
Yuki7.2k
Drakehero6.9k
Cavalo5.7k
Creep score
Tyrin245
Reaper242
ST3PZ223
Leleko188
SkB186
Pilot181
Sting179
Drakehero118
Cavalo33
Yuki28
Vision score
Yuki75
Cavalo60
Sting51
Tyrin33
ST3PZ33
Leleko31
Drakehero31
SkB22
Pilot16
Reaper12
Timeline
- FB

3:42 
6:41
8:26
9:51
11:01
11:38- 11:47



11:49
12:00
12:06
12:28
14:23- 15:07



15:12- 15:12



15:13
15:15
15:17
15:28
16:26
16:38
17:15
17:26
17:55
19:20
19:44- 19:49
- 20:21



20:23
20:26
21:24
21:28
21:32
23:27- 23:31


- 23:33



23:38
23:39- 23:51
24:46
25:23- 25:46

25:58
26:01
26:01
26:01
26:02
26:14
26:18
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,023 gold · +37 cs · +1,350 xp | SkB113 cs · 4.7k | |
+2,351 gold · +24 cs · +685 xp | Drakehero84 cs · 4.2k | |
+1,840 gold · +23 cs · +1,371 xp | Pilot113 cs · 4.3k | |
+727 gold · +17 cs · +438 xp | Reaper140 cs · 5.4k | |
+165 gold · +1 cs · +247 xp | Cavalo24 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.27 | 1.33 | 1.18 | 0.76 | 0.92 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 14 | 13 | 18 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 20.0 | 21.0 | 22.0 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 88% | 92% | 83% | 88% | 83% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,687 | 13,195 | 23,806 | 18,041 | 4,036 | 14,140 | 8,461 | 16,582 | 15,586 | 3,854 |
| Damage / min | 631 | 499 | 901 | 683 | 153 | 535 | 320 | 627 | 590 | 146 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 13.0k | 10.8k | 12.7k | 7.2k | 8.8k | 6.9k | 8.6k | 9.9k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 523 | 492 | 410 | 480 | 272 | 333 | 260 | 325 | 376 | 216 |
| CS | 245 | 179 | 188 | 223 | 28 | 186 | 118 | 181 | 242 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 9.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 51 | 31 | 33 | 75 | 22 | 31 | 16 | 12 | 60 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 4.4k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 76 | 85 | 88 | 14 | 77 | 53 | 77 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 6.1k | 3.6k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 4.3k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 108 | 136 | 123 | 23 | 113 | 84 | 113 | 140 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 6.5k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.5k | 9.2k | 8.0k | 9.1k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 202 | 149 | 153 | 172 | 27 | 158 | 102 | 149 | 178 | 29 |

