Game 1 of DSYRE vs Nigma Galaxy
EM 2023 Summer Play-In · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.9k55.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
DSY2:49
First tower
DSY15:02
First drake
NGX11:22
First grubs
—
First herald
DSY
First baron
DSY24:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
NGX- 19Kills7
- 7Deaths19
- 65.9kGold55.6k
- 79.4kDamage58.7k
- 1109CS1096
- 279Vision score246
- 105Wards placed95
- 40Wards cleared62
- 32Control wards25
- 16.9kGold @1014.3k
- 26.7kGold @1522.9k
- 38.2kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Empyros27,880
Rust19,676
XoNix17,947
Aetinoth17,859
Dehaste17,595
Rhilech11,507
Boda9,946
Pabu8,464
Nash4,176
Klownz3,054
Gold earned
Empyros17.5k
Rust15.3k
Aetinoth15.2k
Dehaste14.0k
XoNix13.5k
Rhilech11.2k
Pabu10.4k
Boda9.2k
Nash8.6k
Klownz6.7k
Creep score
Rust359
Aetinoth336
Dehaste317
Empyros315
XoNix257
Boda197
Pabu183
Rhilech161
Nash40
Klownz40
Vision score
Nash140
Klownz98
Pabu53
Rhilech45
XoNix39
Empyros36
Dehaste35
Boda32
Rust28
Aetinoth19
Timeline
- FB

2:49 
3:27
4:15
4:50- 8:22



8:54
9:23
9:54- 10:39


- 11:22


12:49
13:59
14:05
15:02
15:55
16:08
16:10- 16:15

16:47
17:28
19:12
19:28- 19:31



19:33
22:06
22:48
23:59
24:03
24:21
25:33
25:44
25:46- 25:58


- 26:06
26:30- 26:33


- 26:39


- 27:30

28:02- 29:33
- 29:35


31:28- 31:33

32:25- 32:31

32:40- 32:47

32:54
32:54
32:55
32:55
32:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+3,089 gold · +63 cs · +3,146 xp | Boda71 cs · 3.6k | |
+765 gold · +2 cs · +629 xp | Pabu96 cs · 4.6k | |
+290 gold · +14 cs · +924 xp | Dehaste138 cs · 5.8k | |
+246 gold · +1 cs · +750 xp | Rust142 cs · 5.8k | |
+478 gold · +1 cs · +384 xp | Klownz27 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.62 | 0.66 | 0.67 | 0.79 | 1.24 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.90 | 0.88 | 0.40 |
| Kills | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 11.0 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 42% | 42% | 58% | 58% | 29% | 57% | 86% | 71% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,880 | 11,507 | 17,947 | 17,859 | 4,176 | 9,946 | 8,464 | 17,595 | 19,676 | 3,054 |
| Damage / min | 843 | 348 | 542 | 540 | 126 | 301 | 256 | 532 | 595 | 92 |
| Gold | 17.5k | 11.2k | 13.5k | 15.2k | 8.6k | 9.2k | 10.4k | 14.0k | 15.3k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 528 | 338 | 407 | 459 | 259 | 277 | 314 | 422 | 464 | 203 |
| CS | 315 | 161 | 257 | 336 | 40 | 197 | 183 | 317 | 359 | 40 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 4.9 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 10.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 45 | 39 | 19 | 140 | 32 | 53 | 35 | 28 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 54 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 15 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 51 | 79 | 90 | 14 | 40 | 63 | 82 | 89 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 94 | 124 | 141 | 26 | 71 | 96 | 138 | 142 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 10.4k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 111 | 163 | 200 | 32 | 115 | 137 | 192 | 185 | 34 |

