Game 2 of Ionikos Nikaias Esports vs Team Refuse
GLL 2024 Spring Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.7k67.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
INE4:44
First tower
INE13:22
First drake
RFS6:44
First grubs
—
First herald
INE
First baron
INE23:44
Gold lead
Team comparison
RFS- 11Kills13
- 13Deaths12
- 62.7kGold67.7k
- 53.9kDamage76.6k
- 1110CS1235
- 293Vision score317
- 103Wards placed107
- 42Wards cleared47
- 16Control wards28
- 16.4kGold @1014.9k
- 26.8kGold @1524.6k
- 35.6kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jimsnop27,491
Ozgur25,371
MyKey18,507
Kritias16,230
Kebap10,664
Gjerg9,453
Ivok7,361
GaraXy7,103
SnK14,682
Noki3,635
Gold earned
Ozgur18.6k
Jimsnop15.0k
Kritias14.4k
Ivok14.0k
MyKey13.5k
Kebap12.9k
GaraXy12.6k
Gjerg12.1k
Noki9.1k
SnK18.2k
Creep score
Ozgur381
Jimsnop331
Ivok308
MyKey300
Kritias271
Kebap257
Gjerg229
GaraXy199
Noki37
SnK132
Vision score
Noki133
SnK1118
GaraXy57
Ivok56
Kebap54
Gjerg47
Ozgur42
Jimsnop41
Kritias34
MyKey28
Timeline
- FB

4:44 
4:55
5:56- 6:44

8:26
10:49
10:51- 11:14


- 12:07

13:22
14:50- 14:59

- 17:26

17:28
18:03- 20:05

- 20:51



20:52
21:12- 22:51



22:59
22:59
23:05
23:44
24:40
24:55
25:55
26:25
26:34- 26:39
- 26:45


- 29:22


- 29:48


- 29:57


- 29:59


30:13- 30:35

30:55- 32:50

- 35:57


- 36:01


- 36:03


- 36:08


- 36:18

- 36:24

- 36:27
36:32- 36:32


- 36:37

- 36:38

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,947 gold · +14 cs · +393 xp | Kebap118 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,674 gold · +10 cs · +538 xp | Gjerg99 cs · 4.5k | |
+184 gold · 0 cs · +408 xp | Jimsnop151 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,049 gold · +11 cs · +412 xp | Ozgur145 cs · 6.1k | |
+155 gold · +5 cs · +369 xp | Noki20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.00 | 1.03 | 0.36 | 0.43 | 0.54 | 0.47 | 0.59 | 1.33 | 1.15 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 91% | 100% | 55% | 45% | 64% | 54% | 62% | 85% | 77% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,230 | 7,103 | 7,361 | 18,507 | 4,682 | 10,664 | 9,453 | 27,491 | 25,371 | 3,635 |
| Damage / min | 441 | 193 | 200 | 503 | 127 | 290 | 257 | 747 | 689 | 99 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 12.6k | 14.0k | 13.5k | 8.2k | 12.9k | 12.1k | 15.0k | 18.6k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 390 | 343 | 381 | 367 | 223 | 350 | 329 | 407 | 506 | 248 |
| CS | 271 | 199 | 308 | 300 | 32 | 257 | 229 | 331 | 381 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 6.2 | 9.0 | 10.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 57 | 56 | 28 | 118 | 54 | 47 | 41 | 42 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 65 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 16 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.4k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 57 | 92 | 89 | 11 | 80 | 65 | 88 | 88 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 89 | 151 | 134 | 15 | 118 | 99 | 151 | 145 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 2.8k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.8k | 7.8k | 7.0k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 125 | 211 | 187 | 23 | 156 | 137 | 200 | 211 | 27 |

