Game 3 of Magaza Esports vs Valiance
EBL 2024 Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.3k36.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
VPG5:00
First tower
VPG12:55
First drake
MGZ6:56
First grubs
—
First herald
VPG
First baron
VPG20:17
Gold lead
Team comparison
MGZ- 23Kills8
- 8Deaths23
- 50.3kGold36.9k
- 66.4kDamage47.0k
- 729CS658
- 149Vision score131
- 57Wards placed58
- 21Wards cleared19
- 20Control wards17
- 18.6kGold @1015.6k
- 29.7kGold @1524.3k
- 42.6kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Boras25,359
Benzz13,171
Lagolinas13,064
v1SaG312,821
taetsu12,098
Hatred10,101
Simbz8,201
Deliverzz8,076
Crisma5,849
Nikola4,695
Gold earned
Benzz12.7k
Boras11.6k
Hatred9.8k
Lagolinas9.6k
v1SaG38.1k
taetsu7.9k
Deliverzz7.7k
Simbz7.5k
Nikola6.5k
Crisma5.8k
Creep score
Benzz247
Simbz177
Boras162
taetsu162
Lagolinas155
Deliverzz150
v1SaG3143
Hatred126
Nikola39
Crisma26
Vision score
Nikola64
Crisma58
Deliverzz32
Hatred26
Lagolinas25
Benzz18
v1SaG318
Boras16
Simbz13
taetsu10
Timeline
- FB

5:00 
5:02- 6:05


- 6:25



6:26
6:33- 6:56

- 8:27



8:28
8:28
8:31
9:07
9:58
11:42
11:46
12:26
12:32- 12:34


12:55
14:49- 15:28

15:36
15:51- 16:11



17:03- 17:16


- 17:42

17:56
18:08
18:17- 18:25


18:27
18:50
19:32
19:36
19:42
19:45
20:17
21:14- 21:17


21:22- 21:27

22:11
22:28
22:35
22:45
22:51
22:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,151 gold · +29 cs · +972 xp | v1SaG3104 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,319 gold · +19 cs · +31 xp | Deliverzz104 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,104 gold · +1 cs · +228 xp | taetsu119 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,372 gold · +23 cs · +676 xp | Simbz122 cs · 5.2k | |
+437 gold · +7 cs · +493 xp | Crisma23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.94 | 0.65 | 0.72 | 0.99 | 0.39 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 18.0 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 78% | 57% | 57% | 78% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 13% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,359 | 10,101 | 13,064 | 13,171 | 4,695 | 12,821 | 8,076 | 12,098 | 8,201 | 5,849 |
| Damage / min | 1104 | 440 | 569 | 573 | 204 | 558 | 352 | 527 | 357 | 255 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 9.8k | 9.6k | 12.7k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 506 | 427 | 420 | 554 | 285 | 351 | 335 | 345 | 325 | 251 |
| CS | 162 | 126 | 155 | 247 | 39 | 143 | 150 | 162 | 177 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 6.5 | 7.1 | 7.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 26 | 25 | 18 | 64 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 4.1k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 54 | 79 | 90 | 17 | 65 | 62 | 72 | 79 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.0k | 6.0k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 4.1k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 85 | 118 | 145 | 30 | 104 | 104 | 119 | 122 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 10.5k | 8.7k | 8.3k | 9.8k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 121 | 153 | 209 | 37 | 137 | 143 | 154 | 160 | 26 |

