Game 1 of KaBuM! Academy vs LOUD Academy
CBLOL Academy 2023 Split 2 · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.4k81.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KBM.A7:51
First tower
KBM.A17:08
First drake
LLL.A9:14
First grubs
—
First herald
KBM.A
First baron
KBM.A23:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
LLL.A- 6Kills17
- 17Deaths6
- 75.4kGold81.7k
- 67.9kDamage96.0k
- 1557CS1426
- 431Vision score412
- 167Wards placed154
- 96Wards cleared74
- 87Control wards57
- 17.2kGold @1014.7k
- 25.4kGold @1524.2k
- 34.6kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Anyyy31,386
Sant27,758
Dioge24,233
Makes18,871
scuro18,547
SuperCleber14,455
Hugato12,737
Samkz7,146
Vahvel5,233
Guigs3,526
Gold earned
Sant22.6k
scuro19.6k
Anyyy17.8k
SuperCleber17.1k
Dioge17.0k
Makes16.5k
Hugato14.2k
Samkz12.4k
Vahvel10.5k
Guigs9.3k
Creep score
scuro474
Sant456
Dioge432
SuperCleber392
Makes356
Anyyy351
Hugato214
Samkz206
Guigs53
Vahvel49
Vision score
Vahvel178
Guigs158
Hugato89
Samkz82
scuro73
Dioge67
Makes57
SuperCleber51
Sant49
Anyyy39
Timeline
- FB

7:51 
7:53
9:06- 9:14

14:24- 14:38


- 14:43


- 14:45


16:00
17:08
17:24
18:24- 20:10

20:14
23:25
23:28
23:40
24:44
25:53
27:03
27:17- 29:29


- 29:31


- 29:48

29:51- 31:01


- 31:02


- 31:15

- 31:56

- 32:33

- 36:06


- 36:47

- 37:14


37:48- 37:55



37:55- 37:58


- 38:02


- 38:21


- 38:46

- 40:46

- 42:21

- 42:54


- 43:06


- 43:09


- 43:10


- 43:15


- 43:26

- 43:32

- 43:34
- 43:41

- 43:41

Laning
Lane matchups
+443 gold · +3 cs · +59 xp | Makes144 cs · 5.1k | |
+375 gold · +24 cs · +331 xp | Hugato85 cs · 4.6k | |
+137 gold · +15 cs · +17 xp | Anyyy148 cs · 5.3k | |
+75 gold · +18 cs · +157 xp | Sant134 cs · 5.8k | |
+144 gold · +5 cs · +101 xp | Vahvel30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.27 | 0.78 | 0.70 | 0.37 | 0.87 | 0.90 | 1.19 | 1.01 | 1.21 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 17.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 71% | 76% | 100% | 88% | 94% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,455 | 7,146 | 24,233 | 18,547 | 3,526 | 18,871 | 12,737 | 31,386 | 27,758 | 5,233 |
| Damage / min | 330 | 163 | 553 | 423 | 80 | 431 | 291 | 716 | 633 | 119 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 12.4k | 17.0k | 19.6k | 9.3k | 16.5k | 14.2k | 17.8k | 22.6k | 10.5k |
| Gold / min | 391 | 282 | 388 | 447 | 212 | 377 | 324 | 407 | 516 | 239 |
| CS | 392 | 206 | 432 | 474 | 53 | 356 | 214 | 351 | 456 | 49 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 4.7 | 9.9 | 10.8 | 1.2 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 8.0 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 82 | 67 | 73 | 158 | 57 | 89 | 39 | 49 | 178 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 24 | 28 | 17 | 78 | 22 | 16 | 26 | 18 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 23 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 31 | 4 | 12 | 20 |
| Control wards | 13 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 26 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 72 | 95 | 97 | 17 | 91 | 53 | 95 | 80 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 109 | 163 | 152 | 25 | 144 | 85 | 148 | 134 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.6k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 4.0k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 8.3k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 205 | 134 | 209 | 206 | 29 | 189 | 118 | 195 | 197 | 36 |

