Game 1 of 100 Thieves vs Golden Guardians
LCS 2023 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.1k67.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GG9:00
First tower
100T14:08
First drake
GG10:47
First grubs
—
First herald
100T
First baron
GG24:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
GG- 13Kills15
- 15Deaths13
- 66.1kGold67.8k
- 88.2kDamage96.1k
- 1274CS1217
- 349Vision score377
- 129Wards placed124
- 77Wards cleared88
- 42Control wards48
- 15.3kGold @1015.7k
- 24.6kGold @1525.2k
- 33.8kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Quid32,929
Stixxay30,935
Gori28,048
Doublelift24,024
Licorice21,719
Ssumday15,325
River10,300
Closer9,500
Busio6,382
huhi5,145
Gold earned
Stixxay18.6k
Doublelift17.4k
Quid15.8k
Gori15.6k
Licorice13.6k
Ssumday13.1k
Closer11.7k
River11.2k
huhi8.7k
Busio8.1k
Creep score
Doublelift401
Stixxay397
Quid350
Gori317
Ssumday305
Licorice261
River192
Closer180
huhi50
Busio38
Vision score
huhi164
Busio157
River65
Quid61
Gori58
Stixxay49
Doublelift47
Closer45
Licorice41
Ssumday39
Timeline
8:37- 9:00

FB - 10:47

- 11:32


- 11:38



12:05
14:08
15:33
15:57
16:15- 17:14


18:26- 18:48

- 19:16

- 21:29

- 21:39


- 24:59


25:05- 25:06



25:06
25:09- 25:10


- 25:12



25:14
25:20
26:58- 27:00


31:19
31:26- 31:28



31:33
31:48
32:27- 33:11



33:28
33:33
33:46
34:05- 35:38



35:44- 35:44


- 35:47


- 36:00

- 36:09

- 36:13
- 36:20


- 36:21

- 36:25


- 36:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+450 gold · +25 cs · +243 xp | Licorice104 cs · 4.5k | |
+326 gold · +15 cs · +913 xp | River108 cs · 5.1k | |
+748 gold · +21 cs · +794 xp | Gori154 cs · 5.8k | |
+95 gold · +6 cs · +396 xp | Stixxay156 cs · 6.3k | |
+93 gold · +7 cs · +96 xp | huhi27 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.78 | 1.35 | 1.11 | 1.44 | 0.95 | 0.90 | 1.30 | 1.24 | 1.52 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 8 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 69% | 92% | 69% | 92% | 67% | 67% | 87% | 73% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,325 | 9,500 | 32,929 | 24,024 | 6,382 | 21,719 | 10,300 | 28,048 | 30,935 | 5,145 |
| Damage / min | 419 | 260 | 900 | 656 | 174 | 593 | 281 | 766 | 845 | 141 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 11.7k | 15.8k | 17.4k | 8.1k | 13.6k | 11.2k | 15.6k | 18.6k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 319 | 430 | 477 | 222 | 372 | 307 | 427 | 509 | 238 |
| CS | 305 | 180 | 350 | 401 | 38 | 261 | 192 | 317 | 397 | 50 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.9 | 9.6 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 7.1 | 5.2 | 8.7 | 10.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 45 | 61 | 47 | 157 | 41 | 65 | 58 | 49 | 164 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 78 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 10 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 13 | 29 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 63 | 80 | 102 | 13 | 70 | 65 | 86 | 94 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 93 | 133 | 162 | 20 | 104 | 108 | 154 | 156 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 3.8k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 8.9k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 8.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 120 | 188 | 232 | 25 | 161 | 144 | 206 | 226 | 34 |

