Game 1 of T1 vs Nongshim RedForce
LCK 2023 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.1k65.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NS12:31
First tower
T115:11
First drake
T16:43
First grubs
—
First herald
T1
First baron
T121:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 73.1kGold65.4k
- 92.6kDamage66.1k
- 1324CS1254
- 344Vision score363
- 125Wards placed148
- 73Wards cleared58
- 52Control wards66
- 15.6kGold @1015.1k
- 24.2kGold @1523.3k
- 33.9kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zeus30,916
Jiwoo26,219
Gumayusi24,795
FIESTA19,754
Poby17,348
Oner15,193
Sylvie9,358
DnDn7,094
Keria4,328
Peter3,680
Gold earned
Gumayusi19.7k
Jiwoo19.0k
Zeus16.7k
FIESTA15.2k
Oner13.8k
Poby13.3k
DnDn11.7k
Sylvie11.4k
Keria9.6k
Peter8.1k
Creep score
Gumayusi447
Jiwoo428
FIESTA343
Zeus335
Poby294
DnDn256
Oner209
Sylvie198
Keria39
Peter29
Vision score
Keria141
Peter123
Oner78
Sylvie67
Gumayusi64
DnDn59
FIESTA58
Jiwoo56
Poby32
Zeus29
Timeline
6:43
8:26- 12:31

FB - 12:51

14:51
15:11- 16:18


17:11
18:09
19:21- 21:05



21:10
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:19
21:23
21:50- 22:35


- 23:02


23:22
23:27
23:39- 23:54


24:01
24:01
24:19
24:48
25:55- 29:16


- 29:40


29:48- 29:52



29:52- 29:57



29:58
30:42- 32:11

- 36:16



36:20
36:34
37:04
37:07
37:09
37:34- 37:37
37:47
37:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+717 gold · +15 cs · +557 xp | DnDn124 cs · 4.6k | |
+369 gold · +7 cs · +17 xp | Sylvie107 cs · 4.8k | |
+92 gold · +10 cs · +493 xp | FIESTA154 cs · 5.3k | |
+219 gold · +13 cs · +333 xp | Jiwoo147 cs · 5.6k | |
+102 gold · +8 cs · +600 xp | Peter19 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.26 | 0.94 | 0.36 | 1.06 | 1.18 | 0.77 | 1.22 | 1.21 | 1.60 | 1.36 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 67% | 28% | 61% | 78% | 43% | 86% | 57% | 86% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,916 | 15,193 | 17,348 | 24,795 | 4,328 | 7,094 | 9,358 | 19,754 | 26,219 | 3,680 |
| Damage / min | 813 | 400 | 456 | 652 | 114 | 187 | 246 | 520 | 690 | 97 |
| Gold | 16.7k | 13.8k | 13.3k | 19.7k | 9.6k | 11.7k | 11.4k | 15.2k | 19.0k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 438 | 363 | 349 | 519 | 253 | 307 | 300 | 399 | 499 | 214 |
| CS | 335 | 209 | 294 | 447 | 39 | 256 | 198 | 343 | 428 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 11.8 | 1.0 | 6.7 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 11.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 78 | 32 | 64 | 141 | 59 | 67 | 58 | 56 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 76 | 24 | 15 | 28 | 10 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 22 | 10 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 9 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 2 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 69 | 97 | 95 | 14 | 81 | 67 | 97 | 93 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.2k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 100 | 144 | 160 | 27 | 124 | 107 | 154 | 147 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 4.2k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 4.4k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 193 | 127 | 205 | 225 | 34 | 155 | 135 | 222 | 211 | 23 |

