Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports Challengers vs OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers
LCK CL 2023 Summer · Week 6


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.4k53.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HLE.C4:37
First tower
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers15:10
First drake
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers10:04
First grubs
—
First herald
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers
First baron
HLE.C20:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers- 10Kills4
- 4Deaths10
- 64.4kGold53.9k
- 52.6kDamage49.4k
- 1223CS1168
- 300Vision score263
- 108Wards placed120
- 63Wards cleared41
- 37Control wards46
- 15.4kGold @1015.7k
- 24.3kGold @1524.6k
- 33.1kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ivory20,894
Lure18,413
Rooster11,812
Roamer11,253
Kangin10,113
Enosh8,976
Guwon7,989
Pollu5,233
Raptor4,175
Duro3,122
Gold earned
Lure17.0k
Roamer14.2k
Ivory13.8k
Rooster13.6k
Kangin12.1k
Enosh11.5k
Guwon11.2k
Raptor9.8k
Duro8.3k
Pollu6.7k
Creep score
Lure405
Ivory333
Kangin321
Roamer311
Enosh297
Rooster294
Raptor194
Guwon179
Duro34
Pollu23
Vision score
Duro112
Pollu102
Guwon53
Ivory49
Rooster48
Roamer46
Raptor46
Lure41
Kangin36
Enosh30
Timeline
- FB

4:37 - 4:43


- 8:23

- 10:04

- 11:44



12:11- 14:46

- 15:10

- 15:21

- 16:56

20:54
20:59- 20:59


- 21:42

21:54
22:44
23:12
26:24- 26:50

27:03
27:13
28:03- 30:02

30:22
32:59
33:00
33:01- 33:02



33:08
33:16
33:31- 33:35
33:40
33:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+91 gold · +2 cs · +507 xp | Kangin149 cs · 5.3k | |
+434 gold · +12 cs · +460 xp | Raptor107 cs · 5.2k | |
+46 gold · +1 cs · +926 xp | Ivory137 cs · 5.7k | |
+214 gold · +12 cs · +312 xp | Enosh145 cs · 5.1k | |
+30 gold · +13 cs · +66 xp | Pollu9 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 0.74 | 0.75 | 1.29 | 0.85 | 0.60 | 0.36 | 1.27 | 0.20 | 0.23 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 60% | 50% | 60% | 70% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,812 | 7,989 | 11,253 | 18,413 | 3,122 | 10,113 | 4,175 | 20,894 | 8,976 | 5,233 |
| Damage / min | 348 | 236 | 332 | 543 | 92 | 298 | 123 | 616 | 265 | 154 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 11.2k | 14.2k | 17.0k | 8.3k | 12.1k | 9.8k | 13.8k | 11.5k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 329 | 420 | 503 | 245 | 357 | 291 | 406 | 338 | 198 |
| CS | 294 | 179 | 311 | 405 | 34 | 321 | 194 | 333 | 297 | 23 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.3 | 9.2 | 11.9 | 1.0 | 9.5 | 5.7 | 9.8 | 8.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 53 | 46 | 41 | 112 | 36 | 46 | 49 | 30 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 52 | 8 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 58 | 85 | 80 | 15 | 92 | 69 | 80 | 91 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 147 | 95 | 136 | 133 | 22 | 149 | 107 | 137 | 145 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 8.4k | 5.9k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 124 | 197 | 213 | 28 | 211 | 143 | 197 | 205 | 12 |