Game 1 of SAMCLAN Esports Club vs Senshi Esports Club
LPLOL 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
34.5k49.2k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SAM2:50
First tower
SAM9:24
First drake
SAM8:00
First grubs
—
First herald
SAM
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SAM- 6Kills30
- 30Deaths6
- 34.5kGold49.2k
- 42.3kDamage63.8k
- 640CS664
- 109Vision score123
- 44Wards placed45
- 17Wards cleared20
- 13Control wards12
- 15.4kGold @1020.0k
- 23.2kGold @1531.3k
- 30.0kGold @2041.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
CR0WN22,952
Semide16,285
DIGA13,856
Ever10,225
Xay9,265
Novais8,822
Skypper7,615
Hunter17,198
Wuis5,037
Oceann4,795
Gold earned
Semide11.4k
CR0WN10.6k
Xay10.2k
Ever10.2k
Skypper8.5k
DIGA7.8k
Novais7.3k
Wuis6.7k
Hunter15.8k
Oceann5.1k
Creep score
Xay192
Skypper171
CR0WN165
DIGA163
Semide162
Novais154
Hunter1120
Ever119
Oceann32
Wuis26
Vision score
Wuis55
Oceann41
DIGA23
Ever22
CR0WN21
Hunter120
Novais16
Semide16
Skypper9
Xay9
Timeline
- 2:50

FB - 4:00


- 4:07


- 4:48



4:49- 6:04


- 6:16


- 6:24


- 6:34


- 6:44


- 8:00

- 8:57


8:58- 9:05



9:05- 9:24


10:56- 10:59


- 11:28


- 11:28



13:19- 13:19


- 13:31


- 13:46


- 13:52


- 14:09

- 14:26

- 14:32

- 15:31

- 16:26


- 16:42

- 18:13


- 19:01


- 19:14

- 19:51


20:39- 20:46


- 20:46


- 20:48


- 20:50


- 20:55


- 21:10

- 21:14
- 22:30


- 22:32


- 22:34


- 22:41


- 23:00

- 23:01

- 23:03


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,804 gold · +15 cs · +1,854 xp | Semide110 cs · 7.6k | |
+2,333 gold · +1 cs · +713 xp | Ever80 cs · 6.2k | |
+912 gold · +3 cs · +476 xp | CR0WN119 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,139 gold · +4 cs · +1,062 xp | Xay115 cs · 6.4k | |
+892 gold · +8 cs · +224 xp | Wuis18 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.11 | 0.67 | 0.84 | 0.29 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 17.0 | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 57% | 43% | 43% | 40% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,822 | 7,198 | 13,856 | 7,615 | 4,795 | 16,285 | 10,225 | 22,952 | 9,265 | 5,037 |
| Damage / min | 381 | 311 | 598 | 329 | 207 | 703 | 441 | 991 | 400 | 217 |
| Gold | 7.3k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 5.1k | 11.4k | 10.2k | 10.6k | 10.2k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 314 | 250 | 337 | 367 | 222 | 492 | 441 | 459 | 442 | 288 |
| CS | 154 | 120 | 163 | 171 | 32 | 162 | 119 | 165 | 192 | 26 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 20 | 23 | 9 | 41 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 9 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 4.0k | 4.0k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 52 | 79 | 79 | 18 | 86 | 47 | 84 | 76 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 3.9k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 6.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 95 | 81 | 116 | 111 | 26 | 110 | 80 | 119 | 115 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 5.3k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 10.1k | 8.6k | 8.4k | 8.9k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 108 | 149 | 158 | 31 | 154 | 110 | 150 | 181 | 25 |

