Game 2 of OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers vs Dplus Kia Challengers
LCK CL 2023 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.7k35.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
?—Victory15/2/2752.7k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—3:27
First tower
—16:06
First drake
—11:29
First grubs
—
First herald
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers
First baron
—20:29
Gold lead
? ahead ↑·? 
Team comparison
OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers- 15Kills2
- 2Deaths15
- 52.7kGold35.7k
- 52.0kDamage33.1k
- 979CS755
- 183Vision score155
- 79Wards placed64
- 39Wards cleared28
- 36Control wards26
- 17.4kGold @1014.9k
- 27.5kGold @1523.1k
- 42.4kGold @2030.6k
Kills over time
? ↑0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pullbae18,039
Thanatos14,088
Rahel12,169
Kangin9,791
Ivory9,256
Enosh7,176
Lucid5,449
Raptor4,676
Bible2,252
Pollu2,187
Gold earned
Pullbae12.0k
Rahel11.8k
Thanatos11.0k
Lucid11.0k
Enosh9.6k
Kangin7.6k
Ivory7.0k
Bible6.9k
Raptor6.7k
Pollu4.8k
Creep score
Rahel267
Pullbae255
Thanatos229
Enosh211
Kangin208
Lucid195
Ivory176
Raptor122
Pollu38
Bible33
Vision score
Bible66
Pollu55
Raptor53
Lucid39
Rahel31
Pullbae28
Enosh20
Thanatos19
Kangin14
Ivory13
Timeline
? OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers 
- FB

3:27 - 3:27



7:06
9:08- 9:37


9:43
9:44
11:29
13:27
16:00
16:06
16:18
16:28
16:44
16:47
17:24
18:53
19:03
19:09
19:12
19:21
19:43
20:29
20:52
21:53
22:18- 22:19
22:28- 22:32


- 22:34
- 22:41

22:55
22:56
22:59
23:00
23:06
23:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+534 gold · +5 cs · +758 xp | Kangin135 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,471 gold · +17 cs · +1,027 xp | Raptor105 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,747 gold · +35 cs · +1,616 xp | Ivory119 cs · 4.5k | |
+299 gold · +21 cs · +135 xp | Enosh127 cs · 5.6k | |
+272 gold · +4 cs · +497 xp | Pollu26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 1.23 | 1.30 | 1.07 | 0.90 | 0.62 | 0.48 | 0.39 | 0.58 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 73% | 47% | 60% | 73% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,088 | 5,449 | 18,039 | 12,169 | 2,252 | 9,791 | 4,676 | 9,256 | 7,176 | 2,187 |
| Damage / min | 604 | 234 | 773 | 522 | 97 | 420 | 200 | 397 | 308 | 94 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 11.0k | 12.0k | 11.8k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 9.6k | 4.8k |
| Gold / min | 472 | 471 | 516 | 506 | 296 | 327 | 287 | 299 | 413 | 205 |
| CS | 229 | 195 | 255 | 267 | 33 | 208 | 122 | 176 | 211 | 38 |
| CS / min | 9.8 | 8.4 | 10.9 | 11.4 | 1.4 | 8.9 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 39 | 28 | 31 | 66 | 14 | 53 | 13 | 20 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.4k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 75 | 85 | 93 | 15 | 88 | 65 | 64 | 69 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 122 | 154 | 148 | 22 | 135 | 105 | 119 | 127 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 8.7k | 10.4k | 9.0k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 164 | 224 | 219 | 31 | 187 | 117 | 152 | 184 | 37 |