Game 1 of ZeroZone Gaming vs Grow uP eSports
LPLOL 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.7k69.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ZZG3:25
First tower
ZZG14:27
First drake
GUP6:33
First grubs
—
First herald
ZZG
First baron
GUP29:34
Gold lead
Team comparison
GUP- 18Kills21
- 21Deaths18
- 65.7kGold69.7k
- 81.8kDamage89.8k
- 1185CS1149
- 243Vision score298
- 114Wards placed90
- 38Wards cleared48
- 36Control wards24
- 16.2kGold @1014.6k
- 25.6kGold @1523.0k
- 34.7kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Mettalica28,727
Bouncy27,961
powash25,883
eskimas20,646
D4rtaine19,095
Sykee17,485
desserte13,219
CiowSy7,787
Balkoni7,514
Nelun3,260
Gold earned
Bouncy18.8k
Mettalica16.5k
Sykee15.2k
eskimas14.9k
powash14.5k
D4rtaine13.4k
desserte13.0k
CiowSy11.9k
Balkoni9.6k
Nelun7.6k
Creep score
Bouncy337
Mettalica317
D4rtaine302
eskimas288
powash274
Sykee273
desserte243
CiowSy192
Balkoni58
Nelun50
Vision score
Balkoni143
Nelun119
CiowSy52
desserte43
eskimas41
Mettalica34
Bouncy32
powash30
D4rtaine24
Sykee23
Timeline
- FB

3:25 
4:12- 4:46



5:12- 6:33


7:43
8:19- 11:26



11:27- 12:19

- 12:40


14:27- 14:40

15:10
17:09
17:37- 18:20


- 18:25



18:25- 18:48

- 23:07

- 23:16


- 23:18



23:20
23:21- 23:23



23:25- 23:26


- 23:27


- 23:50

- 25:37

26:57
28:22
28:22- 28:28


- 28:28


- 28:29


- 28:33


- 29:00


- 29:02

- 29:26

- 29:34

- 30:51

- 31:08


31:16- 31:16

32:37
32:55- 33:02



33:12
33:13
35:56- 35:56


- 36:00


- 36:20


- 36:20


- 36:27


- 36:30
- 36:50

- 36:55

- 36:57

Laning
Lane matchups
+812 gold · +19 cs · +937 xp | Bouncy129 cs · 5.6k | |
+909 gold · +3 cs · +109 xp | CiowSy103 cs · 4.9k | |
+578 gold · +9 cs · +357 xp | eskimas139 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,579 gold · +32 cs · +744 xp | powash102 cs · 4.3k | |
+386 gold · +6 cs · +210 xp | Balkoni18 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.32 | 0.59 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 1.11 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 0.50 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 72% | 78% | 61% | 61% | 76% | 57% | 43% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,095 | 13,219 | 28,727 | 17,485 | 3,260 | 27,961 | 7,787 | 20,646 | 25,883 | 7,514 |
| Damage / min | 515 | 356 | 774 | 471 | 88 | 754 | 210 | 556 | 698 | 203 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 13.0k | 16.5k | 15.2k | 7.6k | 18.8k | 11.9k | 14.9k | 14.5k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 351 | 444 | 409 | 205 | 506 | 320 | 402 | 390 | 260 |
| CS | 302 | 243 | 317 | 273 | 50 | 337 | 192 | 288 | 274 | 58 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 9.1 | 5.2 | 7.8 | 7.4 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 43 | 34 | 23 | 119 | 32 | 52 | 41 | 30 | 143 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 18 | 9 | 67 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 19 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 65 | 77 | 76 | 14 | 78 | 66 | 84 | 69 | 6 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 100 | 130 | 134 | 24 | 129 | 103 | 139 | 102 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 4.4k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 160 | 186 | 164 | 36 | 175 | 133 | 178 | 154 | 27 |

