Game 1 of ECORP vs Heracles Gaming
Circuito Tormenta 22-23 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.8k52.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ECP4:47
First tower
ECP15:48
First drake
HG11:30
First grubs
—
First herald
HG
First baron
ECP21:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
ECP- 10Kills22
- 22Deaths10
- 39.8kGold52.9k
- 58.6kDamage71.0k
- 736CS836
- 136Vision score148
- 56Wards placed53
- 21Wards cleared26
- 22Control wards13
- 16.4kGold @1015.2k
- 24.7kGold @1526.4k
- 33.9kGold @2040.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Noz2k22,551
Piku20,522
Nox18,465
Kurilius14,360
Libra13,778
Indr413,748
Hunter10,174
Rewound7,286
Yonna4,668
Kellie4,014
Gold earned
Piku12.2k
Noz2k12.0k
Hunter11.3k
Indr410.5k
Nox9.7k
Libra8.5k
Kurilius8.4k
Rewound8.0k
Kellie6.9k
Yonna5.3k
Creep score
Noz2k230
Piku226
Hunter210
Kurilius203
Libra197
Nox192
Indr4145
Rewound113
Yonna31
Kellie25
Vision score
Yonna51
Kellie49
Noz2k42
Rewound31
Indr424
Kurilius19
Piku19
Libra18
Nox17
Hunter14
Timeline
- 4:47

FB 
6:20- 9:03



9:04
9:06
9:14
9:49
11:30- 11:36


- 11:38


- 11:39



11:41- 11:48


- 14:13


- 14:21


- 15:48

16:14- 16:55


- 16:55

- 17:01



17:01
17:12- 17:30

18:11- 18:22


18:22
18:23- 18:24


- 18:25


- 18:26


- 18:40

- 18:49

- 19:03

- 19:08


- 21:12

- 21:13



21:17- 21:17


- 21:23


- 21:50


23:16- 23:17


- 23:25


- 23:28


- 23:32

- 23:34


- 23:41

- 23:42
- 23:50

- 23:54
- 23:58

Laning
Lane matchups
+191 gold · +7 cs · +737 xp | Hunter125 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,207 gold · +8 cs · +15 xp | Indr486 cs · 6.1k | |
+360 gold · +9 cs · +837 xp | Piku135 cs · 6.3k | |
+134 gold · +6 cs · +938 xp | Noz2k134 cs · 5.1k | |
+491 gold · +3 cs · +666 xp | Kellie20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.44 | 0.73 | 0.39 | 0.22 | 0.45 | 0.97 | 1.08 | 1.04 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 17.0 | 18.0 | 19.0 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 80% | 90% | 60% | 60% | 18% | 86% | 77% | 82% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,778 | 7,286 | 18,465 | 14,360 | 4,668 | 10,174 | 13,748 | 20,522 | 22,551 | 4,014 |
| Damage / min | 571 | 302 | 765 | 595 | 193 | 422 | 570 | 850 | 934 | 166 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 8.0k | 9.7k | 8.4k | 5.3k | 11.3k | 10.5k | 12.2k | 12.0k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 330 | 400 | 347 | 221 | 466 | 437 | 506 | 498 | 284 |
| CS | 197 | 113 | 192 | 203 | 31 | 210 | 145 | 226 | 230 | 25 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 8.7 | 6.0 | 9.4 | 9.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 31 | 17 | 19 | 51 | 14 | 24 | 19 | 42 | 49 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 47 | 89 | 85 | 12 | 69 | 51 | 80 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 78 | 126 | 128 | 23 | 125 | 86 | 135 | 134 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.5k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 8.1k | 6.1k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.5k | 8.3k | 7.1k | 4.6k | 9.3k | 8.7k | 9.5k | 8.0k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 102 | 160 | 172 | 30 | 173 | 123 | 183 | 186 | 23 |

