Game 2 of Ultra Prime Academy vs Invictus Gaming Young
LDL 2023 Split 3 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.5k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
32
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
Team comparison
UPA- 15Kills13
- 13Deaths15
- 60.5kGold53.6k
- 74.5kDamage72.4k
- 984CS945
- 252Vision score289
Damage to champions
kelin27,648
MG27,203
Shaoye22,666
90916,951
Aliez14,738
Rbow10,953
Liweier10,847
Rosielove8,476
whisper4,608
Ke2,795
Gold earned
Shaoye15.2k
MG14.3k
kelin13.9k
90911.7k
Aliez11.5k
Rbow11.3k
Liweier11.2k
whisper8.9k
Ke8.5k
Rosielove7.6k
Creep score
MG284
Shaoye270
Aliez270
909267
kelin237
Rbow228
Liweier171
whisper153
Ke31
Rosielove18
Vision score
Rosielove109
Ke99
90965
whisper52
Liweier43
Shaoye38
Rbow36
MG36
Aliez35
kelin28
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 1.06 | 1.33 | 0.98 | 1.25 | 0.95 | 0.57 | 0.91 | 0.99 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 6.5 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 93% | 80% | 87% | 100% | 54% | 62% | 69% | 100% | 100% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,953 | 10,847 | 27,203 | 22,666 | 2,795 | 14,738 | 4,608 | 16,951 | 27,648 | 8,476 |
| Damage / min | 344 | 341 | 855 | 712 | 88 | 463 | 145 | 533 | 869 | 266 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 11.2k | 14.3k | 15.2k | 8.5k | 11.5k | 8.9k | 11.7k | 13.9k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 352 | 448 | 479 | 268 | 362 | 279 | 368 | 437 | 238 |
| CS | 228 | 171 | 284 | 270 | 31 | 270 | 153 | 267 | 237 | 18 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.4 | 8.9 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 7.4 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 43 | 36 | 38 | 99 | 35 | 52 | 65 | 28 | 109 |

