Game 1 of KaBuM! Esports vs FURIA
CBLOL 2023 Split 2 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.9k64.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KBM12:37
First tower
KBM19:18
First drake
FUR6:17
First grubs
—
First herald
KBM
First baron
FUR28:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUR- 4Kills21
- 21Deaths4
- 51.9kGold64.1k
- 62.6kDamage92.0k
- 1079CS1071
- 272Vision score302
- 110Wards placed101
- 52Wards cleared68
- 43Control wards44
- 14.8kGold @1014.8k
- 23.4kGold @1522.5k
- 31.9kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ayu24,464
Goot24,332
Krastyel22,798
Tutsz19,299
Betao17,803
RAV3N15,480
Lonely14,688
Flawless7,017
zay6,129
RedBert2,615
Gold earned
Ayu15.5k
Tutsz14.7k
Goot13.8k
RAV3N12.9k
Krastyel12.1k
Lonely11.5k
Betao11.1k
zay9.0k
Flawless8.7k
RedBert6.8k
Creep score
RAV3N320
Ayu312
Tutsz311
Krastyel297
Lonely268
Betao243
Goot180
Flawless143
RedBert51
zay25
Vision score
RedBert118
zay106
Goot64
Flawless57
Tutsz50
Betao49
RAV3N34
Lonely33
Ayu33
Krastyel30
Timeline
- 6:17

8:36- FB

12:37 
12:41
12:41- 14:53


- 15:22

- 17:38


- 17:40


- 17:46


- 18:26

19:18- 20:04

20:22- 23:46


- 23:53


- 24:20

- 24:20

- 25:54


- 25:55



26:32- 26:36


- 26:38



26:38- 26:42


- 27:35

- 28:06

- 28:13


- 28:16


- 28:18


- 28:22


- 28:38

- 30:20

- 30:48

- 31:53


- 32:32


- 32:36


- 32:41


- 32:48

- 32:59

- 33:03
- 33:10


- 33:15

- 33:23

- 33:24


Laning
Lane matchups
+187 gold · +12 cs · +473 xp | Betao125 cs · 5.0k | |
+94 gold · +10 cs · +35 xp | Goot89 cs · 4.6k | |
+743 gold · +12 cs · +393 xp | Tutsz141 cs · 5.0k | |
+21 gold · +6 cs · +153 xp | Ayu133 cs · 5.0k | |
+350 gold · +26 cs · +161 xp | zay4 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.38 | 1.04 | 0.66 | 0.31 | 0.98 | 1.39 | 0.97 | 0.92 | 1.31 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 19 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 8.0 | 20.0 | 17.0 | 9.5 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 38% | 95% | 81% | 90% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,688 | 7,017 | 22,798 | 15,480 | 2,615 | 17,803 | 24,332 | 19,299 | 24,464 | 6,129 |
| Damage / min | 438 | 209 | 680 | 461 | 78 | 531 | 725 | 575 | 729 | 183 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 8.7k | 12.1k | 12.9k | 6.8k | 11.1k | 13.8k | 14.7k | 15.5k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 342 | 258 | 361 | 384 | 202 | 330 | 411 | 439 | 463 | 268 |
| CS | 268 | 143 | 297 | 320 | 51 | 243 | 180 | 311 | 312 | 25 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 9.5 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 5.4 | 9.3 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 57 | 30 | 34 | 118 | 49 | 64 | 50 | 33 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 61 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 17 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 55 | 95 | 86 | 20 | 75 | 66 | 99 | 88 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 79 | 153 | 127 | 30 | 125 | 89 | 141 | 133 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 104 | 201 | 201 | 39 | 171 | 123 | 196 | 190 | 11 |

