Game 1 of Aurora vs Rift Sloths
Elite Series 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.6k59.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ARA5:59
First tower
ARA15:14
First drake
ARA6:32
First grubs
—
First herald
ARA
First baron
RIFT20:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
RIFT- 13Kills21
- 21Deaths13
- 50.6kGold59.3k
- 61.9kDamage75.7k
- 835CS952
- 245Vision score243
- 99Wards placed93
- 37Wards cleared49
- 36Control wards34
- 15.8kGold @1015.0k
- 24.1kGold @1523.5k
- 35.5kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bcan23,154
Luntear21,912
ardaffler21,154
Zilax14,378
Ilgar11,756
Leks11,339
Gilgamesh11,000
Gremy9,239
Grisen8,263
sas5,322
Gold earned
ardaffler15.5k
Luntear13.8k
Bcan13.0k
Leks12.0k
Ilgar10.7k
Gremy10.1k
Gilgamesh9.9k
Zilax9.8k
Grisen8.1k
sas7.1k
Creep score
ardaffler312
Luntear260
Bcan224
Leks217
Gilgamesh195
Zilax189
Gremy155
Ilgar153
Grisen46
sas36
Vision score
sas112
Grisen90
ardaffler52
Gremy44
Leks39
Ilgar37
Luntear35
Zilax28
Gilgamesh26
Bcan25
Timeline
- FB

5:59
6:32
6:58
8:29
11:49- 11:57


13:45
15:01
15:14
15:28
15:31- 15:32



15:34
15:39
16:13
16:59
17:17- 17:22

19:08- 19:13

- 20:20


- 20:23


- 20:28


- 20:58

- 21:03


22:05
22:22
22:30- 22:31



22:37- 22:38


- 22:41


- 22:53

- 23:09

- 24:25


- 24:29


- 24:39


- 24:45


- 24:58

- 25:00


28:00- 28:00


- 28:02


- 28:02



28:04- 28:04


- 28:33

- 30:21


- 30:24


- 30:29


- 30:32


- 30:44
- 30:53

- 30:55

Laning
Lane matchups
+64 gold · +2 cs · +663 xp | Leks128 cs · 5.3k | |
+146 gold · +12 cs · +222 xp | Ilgar102 cs · 4.6k | |
+38 gold · +12 cs · +845 xp | Bcan132 cs · 4.9k | |
+375 gold · +1 cs · +152 xp | ardaffler133 cs · 5.5k | |
+112 gold · +10 cs · +259 xp | Grisen36 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 0.94 | 0.45 | 0.78 | 0.72 | 0.63 | 0.66 | 0.80 | 0.97 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 18.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 100% | 69% | 92% | 69% | 48% | 71% | 76% | 86% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,000 | 9,239 | 14,378 | 21,912 | 5,322 | 11,339 | 11,756 | 23,154 | 21,154 | 8,263 |
| Damage / min | 354 | 297 | 463 | 705 | 171 | 365 | 378 | 745 | 681 | 266 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 10.1k | 9.8k | 13.8k | 7.1k | 12.0k | 10.7k | 13.0k | 15.5k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 325 | 315 | 443 | 229 | 387 | 344 | 419 | 498 | 261 |
| CS | 195 | 155 | 189 | 260 | 36 | 217 | 153 | 224 | 312 | 46 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 10.0 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 44 | 28 | 35 | 112 | 39 | 37 | 25 | 52 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 54 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 13 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 65 | 88 | 76 | 15 | 91 | 70 | 80 | 85 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 90 | 120 | 132 | 26 | 128 | 102 | 132 | 133 | 36 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 8.8k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 115 | 145 | 185 | 33 | 176 | 118 | 182 | 179 | 41 |

