Game 1 of Undead Gaming vs EBRO
LRS 2023 Closing · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.1k83.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
06
Overview
First blood
EBG21:49
First tower
UBK16:25
First drake
UBK6:18
First grubs
—
First herald
UBK
First baron
UBK23:09
Gold lead
Team comparison
UBK- 7Kills12
- 12Deaths7
- 73.1kGold83.4k
- 86.2kDamage109.8k
- 1410CS1366
- 294Vision score330
- 109Wards placed131
- 61Wards cleared52
- 39Control wards40
- 14.5kGold @1014.8k
- 22.2kGold @1523.1k
- 30.3kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Daedra36,415
Deftsu30,515
notdefused27,030
Wolfy26,779
Termo20,533
Izaenk18,979
Trashy11,982
Style11,908
Keishao7,743
Kea4,095
Gold earned
Deftsu21.1k
notdefused21.1k
Wolfy19.4k
Daedra16.8k
Termo16.7k
Trashy15.4k
Izaenk14.4k
Style12.5k
Kea10.6k
Keishao8.4k
Creep score
notdefused484
Wolfy409
Termo375
Izaenk335
Deftsu327
Daedra293
Trashy290
Style212
Kea47
Keishao4
Vision score
Kea152
notdefused79
Keishao74
Style65
Trashy57
Deftsu48
Daedra45
Izaenk43
Termo33
Wolfy28
Timeline
- 6:18

- 9:53

- 12:00

- 16:25

16:26- 17:54

18:03
18:03- 19:14

- FB

21:49 - 22:09

- 22:37


- 22:41


- 23:04


- 23:09

- 23:32


- 24:02

- 24:39


- 24:42

- 25:18

26:36- 29:05


29:24- 29:30

29:58- 30:01


- 30:07


- 30:38

- 31:13

- 33:12


- 33:46

- 33:49

35:47- 35:52

- 35:56
36:54- 37:12


- 37:39

- 38:21
- 39:04
- 39:47



39:51
41:49
41:49- 43:04

- 43:09

- 43:17


- 43:24


- 43:24
- 43:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+41 gold · +6 cs · +229 xp | Wolfy142 cs · 5.0k | |
+301 gold · +12 cs · +419 xp | Trashy108 cs · 4.8k | |
+292 gold · +1 cs · +877 xp | Daedra139 cs · 5.1k | |
+209 gold · +6 cs · +182 xp | Deftsu121 cs · 5.0k | |
+498 gold · +25 cs · +549 xp | Kea26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.81 | 0.46 | 0.84 | 0.73 | 0.95 | 0.74 | 0.89 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 71% | 43% | 100% | 100% | 42% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,979 | 11,908 | 20,533 | 27,030 | 7,743 | 26,779 | 11,982 | 36,415 | 30,515 | 4,095 |
| Damage / min | 435 | 273 | 470 | 619 | 177 | 613 | 275 | 834 | 699 | 94 |
| Gold | 14.4k | 12.5k | 16.7k | 21.1k | 8.4k | 19.4k | 15.4k | 16.8k | 21.1k | 10.6k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 286 | 382 | 483 | 193 | 445 | 353 | 385 | 484 | 243 |
| CS | 335 | 212 | 375 | 484 | 4 | 409 | 290 | 293 | 327 | 47 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 11.1 | 0.1 | 9.4 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 7.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 65 | 33 | 79 | 74 | 28 | 57 | 45 | 48 | 152 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 10 | 4 | 21 | 56 | 16 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 21 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 21 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 61 | 83 | 78 | 1 | 82 | 68 | 86 | 74 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.2k | 2.7k | 5.0k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 96 | 140 | 127 | 1 | 142 | 108 | 139 | 121 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.3k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 126 | 194 | 171 | 2 | 202 | 146 | 180 | 170 | 26 |

