Game 1 of BWE Esports vs Keypulse Esports
LPLOL 2023 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.8k61.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
BWE13:24
First tower
BWE15:50
First drake
KYP9:32
First grubs
—
First herald
BWE
First baron
BWE25:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
BWE- 3Kills18
- 18Deaths3
- 45.8kGold61.2k
- 47.8kDamage73.3k
- 947CS1050
- 195Vision score230
- 68Wards placed82
- 35Wards cleared52
- 20Control wards32
- 15.0kGold @1015.2k
- 23.0kGold @1523.7k
- 30.6kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
MetroArcher28,033
Henra15,222
RapMonsters13,907
Misaki13,706
yanjee12,728
Qu4rtzo11,804
Jackie10,683
Shieda8,733
Kamyta3,610
Lyrokun2,651
Gold earned
MetroArcher15.6k
Henra13.2k
Misaki12.7k
yanjee11.4k
Qu4rtzo11.3k
Jackie10.2k
RapMonsters9.3k
Shieda9.0k
Kamyta8.3k
Lyrokun6.1k
Creep score
Henra299
MetroArcher286
Misaki258
Qu4rtzo240
RapMonsters231
Jackie226
Shieda212
yanjee157
Kamyta50
Lyrokun38
Vision score
Kamyta98
Lyrokun72
RapMonsters53
Henra38
MetroArcher36
Qu4rtzo32
yanjee31
Misaki27
Jackie21
Shieda17
Timeline
- 8:59

9:32- 13:24

FB 
14:10
15:10- 15:40


- 15:50

16:13- 16:15


- 16:18

- 17:42


- 17:43

- 20:29


- 20:29



20:32- 20:35


- 20:52


21:37
22:04- 24:58


- 25:00


- 25:00


- 25:01


- 25:02


- 25:25

- 25:28

- 26:20

- 26:40

- 26:52


- 26:59

- 27:24

- 27:29

- 27:30
- 27:35
- 28:04

- 28:10
- 29:48

- 29:53


- 29:55


- 29:55


- 29:56

- 29:59


- 30:01


Laning
Lane matchups
+411 gold · +32 cs · +577 xp | Misaki140 cs · 5.0k | |
+448 gold · +12 cs · +255 xp | yanjee87 cs · 5.1k | |
+48 gold · +2 cs · +513 xp | Henra139 cs · 4.9k | |
+33 gold · +12 cs · +426 xp | MetroArcher142 cs · 5.3k | |
+133 gold · 0 cs · +371 xp | Kamyta29 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.56 | 0.20 | 0.58 | 0.83 | 0.86 | 1.02 | 1.08 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 15.0 | 15.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 56% | 78% | 83% | 83% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,733 | 10,683 | 13,907 | 11,804 | 2,651 | 13,706 | 12,728 | 15,222 | 28,033 | 3,610 |
| Damage / min | 290 | 355 | 462 | 392 | 88 | 455 | 422 | 505 | 930 | 120 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 10.2k | 9.3k | 11.3k | 6.1k | 12.7k | 11.4k | 13.2k | 15.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 298 | 339 | 307 | 375 | 202 | 420 | 377 | 438 | 518 | 276 |
| CS | 212 | 226 | 231 | 240 | 38 | 258 | 157 | 299 | 286 | 50 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 8.0 | 1.3 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 9.9 | 9.5 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 21 | 53 | 32 | 72 | 27 | 31 | 38 | 36 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 23 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 69 | 93 | 84 | 20 | 89 | 64 | 89 | 91 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 99 | 137 | 130 | 29 | 140 | 87 | 139 | 142 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.4k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 137 | 178 | 178 | 33 | 186 | 118 | 201 | 197 | 36 |

