Game 1 of FC Schalke 04 Esports vs Berlin International Gaming
PRM 1st Division 2023 Summer · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.2k49.0k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
S048:42
First tower
BIG15:59
First drake
BIG6:03
First grubs
—
First herald
BIG
First baron
BIG23:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
BIG- 4Kills14
- 14Deaths4
- 41.2kGold49.0k
- 44.3kDamage45.8k
- 822CS829
- 196Vision score208
- 66Wards placed83
- 41Wards cleared45
- 26Control wards27
- 15.5kGold @1015.9k
- 24.2kGold @1524.0k
- 34.8kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
HARPOON18,691
Sacre14,270
Simpli12,654
Mishi12,399
Kaymin9,579
Vizicsacsi8,322
Rulfchen5,318
Leon3,913
Afroboi2,526
Seal2,428
Gold earned
HARPOON12.8k
Kaymin11.0k
Rulfchen10.3k
Mishi9.5k
Sacre9.5k
Simpli8.9k
Vizicsacsi8.6k
Afroboi7.8k
Leon6.4k
Seal5.6k
Creep score
Mishi227
HARPOON225
Kaymin213
Simpli212
Sacre201
Rulfchen196
Vizicsacsi170
Afroboi145
Seal37
Leon25
Vision score
Seal72
Leon68
Rulfchen45
Mishi43
Vizicsacsi37
Simpli35
Kaymin34
Afroboi24
HARPOON24
Sacre22
Timeline
- 6:03

- FB

8:42 - 8:44


- 8:46


- 9:16

- 11:30

- 15:29


- 15:54

- 15:59


17:10- 17:13


17:19
17:21
17:41
17:53- 18:54

18:58- 19:20

19:28- 19:35


- 22:33


- 22:34


- 22:41


- 22:43

- 22:49


- 22:49
×4 - 22:51


- 23:19

- 24:46

- 24:52

- 25:16

- 25:19


- 25:22


- 25:31
- 25:33


- 25:37


- 25:40


- 25:47

- 25:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+765 gold · +24 cs · +934 xp | Vizicsacsi124 cs · 4.6k | |
+246 gold · +20 cs · +418 xp | Rulfchen110 cs · 4.9k | |
+128 gold · +11 cs · +189 xp | Kaymin138 cs · 5.4k | |
+368 gold · +2 cs · +74 xp | HARPOON140 cs · 5.8k | |
+171 gold · +3 cs · +130 xp | Leon25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.70 | 0.93 | 0.73 | 0.66 | 0.92 | 1.08 | 1.04 | 1.43 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 57% | 50% | 79% | 100% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,270 | 2,526 | 12,654 | 12,399 | 2,428 | 8,322 | 5,318 | 9,579 | 18,691 | 3,913 |
| Damage / min | 549 | 97 | 487 | 477 | 93 | 320 | 205 | 368 | 719 | 151 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 7.8k | 8.9k | 9.5k | 5.6k | 8.6k | 10.3k | 11.0k | 12.8k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 364 | 299 | 341 | 365 | 217 | 331 | 395 | 424 | 490 | 245 |
| CS | 201 | 145 | 212 | 227 | 37 | 170 | 196 | 213 | 225 | 25 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 8.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 24 | 35 | 43 | 72 | 37 | 45 | 34 | 24 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 57 | 87 | 77 | 18 | 71 | 76 | 86 | 90 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 148 | 90 | 149 | 138 | 28 | 124 | 110 | 138 | 140 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 3.9k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 124 | 185 | 180 | 34 | 145 | 153 | 179 | 177 | 25 |