Game 1 of Nativz vs Vanir
NLC 2023 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.3k43.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
NTZ8:53
First tower
NTZ15:06
First drake
NTZ9:20
First grubs
—
First herald
VNR
First baron
NTZ20:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
VNR- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 55.3kGold43.2k
- 85.4kDamage45.8k
- 908CS796
- 154Vision score154
- 59Wards placed60
- 28Wards cleared19
- 17Control wards15
- 15.9kGold @1014.8k
- 24.6kGold @1522.7k
- 36.3kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DenVoksne23,936
Vladi20,546
Shikari19,275
Stefan14,953
Liam Cole11,379
Harbo10,318
Pipibaat10,119
Kitano8,891
Twiizt6,688
Gaarfield5,109
Gold earned
Shikari13.0k
Vladi12.4k
DenVoksne12.4k
Harbo10.2k
Stefan9.9k
Kitano9.8k
Pipibaat9.5k
Liam Cole7.9k
Twiizt7.5k
Gaarfield5.8k
Creep score
Shikari257
DenVoksne252
Vladi233
Kitano220
Harbo216
Liam Cole176
Stefan163
Pipibaat154
Gaarfield30
Twiizt3
Vision score
Gaarfield65
Twiizt55
Pipibaat34
Shikari31
Stefan28
DenVoksne22
Harbo22
Vladi18
Liam Cole17
Kitano16
Timeline
- 8:38

- FB

8:53
9:20- 9:21



10:39
14:39- 14:59

15:06
15:31- 15:31


15:37
15:38- 15:40


15:51- 16:08


16:21- 18:18



19:59
19:59
20:00
20:10
20:13
20:49
21:45
21:45
22:06
22:07
22:22- 22:28
22:31- 22:40


- 22:43



22:43- 22:47


- 22:51


- 23:24



24:33
24:57
25:04
25:44
25:45
26:06
26:18- 26:25
26:31
26:35
26:39
26:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+359 gold · +12 cs · +634 xp | Kitano142 cs · 4.9k | |
+651 gold · +11 cs · +233 xp | Pipibaat97 cs · 5.4k | |
+341 gold · +10 cs · +255 xp | Harbo149 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,489 gold · +37 cs · +160 xp | Liam Cole101 cs · 4.4k | |
+353 gold · +14 cs · +550 xp | Gaarfield15 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.11 | 0.72 | 0.78 | 0.79 | 0.68 | 0.49 | 0.95 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 9 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 61% | 72% | 61% | 72% | 75% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,275 | 14,953 | 20,546 | 23,936 | 6,688 | 8,891 | 10,119 | 10,318 | 11,379 | 5,109 |
| Damage / min | 713 | 553 | 760 | 885 | 247 | 329 | 374 | 381 | 421 | 189 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 9.9k | 12.4k | 12.4k | 7.5k | 9.8k | 9.5k | 10.2k | 7.9k | 5.8k |
| Gold / min | 482 | 368 | 459 | 457 | 277 | 364 | 351 | 376 | 290 | 216 |
| CS | 257 | 163 | 233 | 252 | 3 | 220 | 154 | 216 | 176 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 9.3 | 0.1 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 28 | 18 | 22 | 55 | 16 | 34 | 22 | 17 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 65 | 95 | 85 | 0 | 84 | 65 | 91 | 64 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 4.4k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 154 | 108 | 159 | 138 | 1 | 142 | 97 | 149 | 101 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.0k | 8.2k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 8.6k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 206 | 140 | 191 | 199 | 2 | 184 | 129 | 192 | 138 | 22 |

