Game 1 of Valiance vs Cyber Wolves
EBL 2023 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.2k52.0k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CWE8:09
First tower
CWE10:42
First drake
CWE10:07
First grubs
—
First herald
CWE
First baron
CWE23:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
CWE- 3Kills14
- 14Deaths3
- 39.2kGold52.0k
- 36.9kDamage56.8k
- 757CS854
- 105Vision score153
- 38Wards placed67
- 24Wards cleared16
- 9Control wards30
- 14.0kGold @1016.1k
- 21.8kGold @1526.3k
- 28.9kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Vaynedeta22,691
Sahira11,722
Peppe11,387
KLOWNY11,258
Velja9,871
Boras8,792
Komandata8,402
Hatred5,068
Iheb2,882
Tasteless1,588
Gold earned
Vaynedeta13.1k
Peppe11.7k
Velja10.7k
Komandata9.5k
KLOWNY9.3k
Sahira8.9k
Boras8.3k
Hatred7.6k
Tasteless7.2k
Iheb4.9k
Creep score
Vaynedeta263
Peppe258
Sahira222
Komandata208
Boras167
KLOWNY164
Velja163
Hatred151
Iheb9
Tasteless6
Vision score
Tasteless44
Iheb32
Velja30
Peppe28
KLOWNY26
Vaynedeta25
Hatred22
Boras19
Komandata18
Sahira14
Timeline
- 8:09

FB - 8:30

- 10:07

- 10:42


11:02- 12:18


- 12:52

- 13:11



14:59- 15:01

- 16:04

- 17:51

- 19:28


- 19:43

- 19:48


- 21:14

21:18- 21:34

- 23:57

- 24:05


- 24:05


- 24:07


- 24:09


- 24:29

- 24:33
- 25:38

- 26:00


- 26:03


- 26:08


- 26:10



26:17- 26:18


- 26:25

- 26:28

Laning
Lane matchups
+56 gold · +8 cs · +199 xp | KLOWNY113 cs · 5.3k | |
+801 gold · +5 cs · +193 xp | Velja94 cs · 5.3k | |
+729 gold · +17 cs · +278 xp | Peppe150 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,899 gold · +17 cs · +442 xp | Vaynedeta132 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,108 gold · 0 cs · +163 xp | Tasteless3 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.56 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 1.05 | 0.97 | 1.31 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 57% | 71% | 57% | 86% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,792 | 5,068 | 11,722 | 8,402 | 2,882 | 11,258 | 9,871 | 11,387 | 22,691 | 1,588 |
| Damage / min | 330 | 190 | 440 | 315 | 108 | 423 | 371 | 428 | 852 | 60 |
| Gold | 8.3k | 7.6k | 8.9k | 9.5k | 4.9k | 9.3k | 10.7k | 11.7k | 13.1k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 285 | 335 | 358 | 183 | 350 | 402 | 441 | 492 | 269 |
| CS | 167 | 151 | 222 | 208 | 9 | 164 | 163 | 258 | 263 | 6 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 7.8 | 0.3 | 6.2 | 6.1 | 9.7 | 9.9 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 22 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 26 | 30 | 28 | 25 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 1.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 57 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 83 | 67 | 92 | 84 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 2.6k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 105 | 89 | 133 | 115 | 3 | 113 | 94 | 150 | 132 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.9k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 9.1k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 132 | 123 | 176 | 158 | 5 | 134 | 117 | 199 | 198 | 3 |

