Game 1 of TeamOrangeGaming vs RNL ROAR
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k39.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
TOG3:41
First tower
ROAR14:50
First drake
TOG6:58
First grubs
—
First herald
TOG
First baron
TOG23:25
Gold lead
Team comparison
ROAR- 18Kills5
- 7Deaths18
- 50.2kGold39.5k
- 61.1kDamage40.4k
- 754CS798
- 176Vision score161
- 79Wards placed68
- 27Wards cleared25
- 32Control wards23
- 16.2kGold @1015.2k
- 24.6kGold @1524.6k
- 35.3kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Riku17,166
Crowdy14,774
Toni13,795
Zoiren12,930
Scarlet12,620
Asza11,748
Dan6,489
BOSS6,314
Abagnale3,197
Nio2,417
Gold earned
Toni12.2k
Riku11.6k
Zoiren9.9k
Asza9.6k
Crowdy9.5k
Dan8.8k
Scarlet8.2k
BOSS8.0k
Nio7.0k
Abagnale5.0k
Creep score
Scarlet216
Zoiren205
Riku205
Asza205
Crowdy197
BOSS195
Dan153
Toni139
Abagnale29
Nio8
Vision score
Abagnale73
Nio65
Toni36
Crowdy30
Dan29
Asza25
Zoiren24
Riku21
BOSS19
Scarlet15
Timeline
- FB

3:41 
3:53- 3:57



5:09- 5:13



5:17
5:19
6:58
8:43
12:19- 12:27



12:27- 14:50


14:52
15:02
15:26
17:07- 17:10



17:13
17:41
18:53
19:56
20:09
20:16
20:21
20:35
20:39- 20:41

22:24
22:24
22:38
22:54
23:25
24:16
24:29
24:29
24:32
24:34
24:39- 24:45
- 24:51


- 24:52

24:52
24:57- 25:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+752 gold · +17 cs · +125 xp | BOSS126 cs · 5.2k | |
+390 gold · +10 cs · +445 xp | Dan98 cs · 5.8k | |
+235 gold · +7 cs · +806 xp | Scarlet126 cs · 4.9k | |
+366 gold · +27 cs · +754 xp | Asza126 cs · 5.5k | |
+532 gold · +14 cs · +248 xp | Abagnale19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 1.14 | 0.80 | 0.70 | 1.10 | 0.25 | 0.54 | 0.60 | 0.55 | 0.29 |
| Kills | 2 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 8.5 | 13.0 | 7.5 | 17.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 94% | 72% | 83% | 94% | 20% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,774 | 13,795 | 12,930 | 17,166 | 2,417 | 6,314 | 6,489 | 12,620 | 11,748 | 3,197 |
| Damage / min | 588 | 549 | 515 | 683 | 96 | 251 | 258 | 502 | 468 | 127 |
| Gold | 9.5k | 12.2k | 9.9k | 11.6k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 8.8k | 8.2k | 9.6k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 377 | 485 | 394 | 463 | 279 | 317 | 349 | 325 | 383 | 201 |
| CS | 197 | 139 | 205 | 205 | 8 | 195 | 153 | 216 | 205 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.5 | 8.2 | 8.2 | 0.3 | 7.8 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 8.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 36 | 24 | 21 | 65 | 19 | 29 | 15 | 25 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 4.5k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 66 | 81 | 53 | 2 | 89 | 56 | 80 | 68 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.7k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 88 | 133 | 99 | 5 | 126 | 98 | 126 | 126 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 4.7k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 8.9k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 122 | 184 | 147 | 7 | 177 | 134 | 179 | 164 | 27 |

