Game 2 of Hanwha Life Esports Academy vs Dplus Kia Academy
LCK AS 2023 1st Championship Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.7k69.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
?—Victory23/8/4469.1k gold
Overview
First blood
—3:16
First tower
—12:52
First drake
HLE.A6:01
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—20:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
?- 8Kills23
- 23Deaths8
- 58.7kGold69.1k
- 98.0kDamage87.5k
- 1105CS1127
- 259Vision score264
- 91Wards placed106
- 67Wards cleared44
- 40Control wards43
- 16.1kGold @1016.7k
- 24.3kGold @1528.2k
- 34.7kGold @2039.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Spike36,602
Siwoo28,322
Tempester23,544
Jinbeom23,407
Haetae18,018
Heru17,110
Daniel16,241
Thumb11,215
Dinai7,448
Pooh3,633
Gold earned
Siwoo18.1k
Jinbeom17.8k
Spike17.4k
Tempester13.6k
Heru13.3k
Haetae11.7k
Dinai11.1k
Daniel9.1k
Thumb8.9k
Pooh6.9k
Creep score
Spike424
Jinbeom373
Siwoo333
Tempester279
Heru242
Haetae225
Dinai145
Daniel143
Pooh34
Thumb34
Vision score
Pooh98
Thumb91
Siwoo53
Jinbeom43
Daniel42
Haetae41
Tempester41
Dinai39
Heru38
Spike37
Timeline
- 3:16

FB 
3:16
3:40- 3:41



3:42- 5:49


6:01- 8:40

- 9:35


- 11:34


- 11:52


- 12:09


- 12:29


- 12:31

- 12:52

- 14:56

- 16:55

17:33- 17:37

- 18:10


18:11
18:25- 18:36

- 19:42


- 19:53



19:54- 19:58


- 20:36

20:45
21:07- 21:13


- 21:54

- 23:35

- 23:50


- 24:24

- 27:50


- 28:10


- 28:12

- 29:38

- 30:03

- 30:09
- 30:42


- 30:47



30:49- 31:08



31:11- 31:14

- 31:22

33:29- 33:30


- 33:31


- 33:31


- 33:35


- 33:36


- 33:38

- 33:41

Laning
Lane matchups
+3,076 gold · +48 cs · +2,865 xp | Siwoo146 cs · 7.7k | |
+984 gold · +8 cs · +195 xp | Dinai85 cs · 5.5k | |
+604 gold · +17 cs · +1,247 xp | Heru146 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,196 gold · +30 cs · +841 xp | Jinbeom131 cs · 5.1k | |
+468 gold · 0 cs · +315 xp | Thumb27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.34 | 1.03 | 0.29 | 1.61 | 0.51 | 0.73 | 0.99 | 0.96 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 13 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 50% | 61% | 48% | 61% | 61% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,018 | 16,241 | 23,544 | 36,602 | 3,633 | 28,322 | 7,448 | 17,110 | 23,407 | 11,215 |
| Damage / min | 532 | 480 | 696 | 1081 | 107 | 837 | 220 | 505 | 691 | 331 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.1k | 13.6k | 17.4k | 6.9k | 18.1k | 11.1k | 13.3k | 17.8k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 270 | 403 | 513 | 204 | 535 | 328 | 392 | 525 | 262 |
| CS | 225 | 143 | 279 | 424 | 34 | 333 | 145 | 242 | 373 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 4.2 | 8.2 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 9.8 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 11.0 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 42 | 41 | 37 | 98 | 53 | 39 | 38 | 43 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 51 | 11 | 14 | 19 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 17 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 58 | 78 | 96 | 17 | 82 | 55 | 89 | 77 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 6.3k | 3.3k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 93 | 129 | 161 | 27 | 146 | 85 | 146 | 131 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 5.7k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 4.5k | 8.6k | 5.2k | 8.4k | 4.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 6.1k | 8.9k | 8.8k | 4.3k | 10.9k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 113 | 178 | 211 | 28 | 220 | 104 | 191 | 186 | 33 |
