Game 1 of RNL ROAR vs Kaufland Hangry Knights
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.0k44.7k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
ROAR5:26
First tower
ROAR14:18
First drake
ROAR8:08
First grubs
—
First herald
KHK
First baron
ROAR24:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
KHK- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 57.0kGold44.7k
- 78.4kDamage46.2k
- 924CS838
- 202Vision score150
- 80Wards placed65
- 30Wards cleared28
- 24Control wards15
- 15.7kGold @1015.0k
- 25.6kGold @1523.2k
- 35.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Scarlet30,855
Asza17,199
BOSS15,518
Jaeger15,457
jokaa12,272
Dan11,691
TLamp9,806
InDeed5,838
Abagnale3,125
Flay2,801
Gold earned
Scarlet14.8k
Asza13.3k
BOSS11.3k
Jaeger11.3k
Dan10.9k
jokaa10.7k
TLamp9.5k
InDeed7.6k
Abagnale6.8k
Flay5.6k
Creep score
Asza282
Scarlet280
Jaeger247
TLamp211
BOSS200
jokaa195
InDeed176
Dan135
Abagnale27
Flay9
Vision score
Abagnale70
Flay52
Dan42
Asza34
Jaeger31
Scarlet30
jokaa28
BOSS26
TLamp23
InDeed16
Timeline
- FB

5:26
8:08
8:11- 9:21


10:11
13:47
14:18
14:22- 14:39


16:02
16:32- 17:21


18:17
19:22- 19:30

19:47
19:54- 20:02



20:05
20:08- 20:08



20:09
20:10- 20:11



20:34
21:07
22:07
22:19- 23:44



23:45- 23:51



24:15
24:16
24:16
24:21
24:33
25:01
25:59
26:10- 26:15
- 26:20

26:40- 26:49
- 26:57

27:33
27:41
27:52
27:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+389 gold · +18 cs · +694 xp | Jaeger139 cs · 5.5k | |
+822 gold · +39 cs · +980 xp | jokaa113 cs · 5.6k | |
+2,037 gold · +28 cs · +753 xp | InDeed116 cs · 4.5k | |
+995 gold · +36 cs · +1,155 xp | TLamp103 cs · 4.6k | |
+532 gold · +19 cs · +345 xp | Flay4 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.81 | 0.66 | 1.26 | 0.79 | 0.41 | 0.90 | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 50% | 39% | 44% | 33% | 71% | 86% | 0% | 43% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,518 | 11,691 | 30,855 | 17,199 | 3,125 | 15,457 | 12,272 | 5,838 | 9,806 | 2,801 |
| Damage / min | 550 | 414 | 1093 | 609 | 111 | 547 | 435 | 207 | 347 | 99 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 10.9k | 14.8k | 13.3k | 6.8k | 11.3k | 10.7k | 7.6k | 9.5k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 384 | 523 | 472 | 240 | 400 | 379 | 270 | 336 | 197 |
| CS | 200 | 135 | 280 | 282 | 27 | 247 | 195 | 176 | 211 | 9 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.8 | 9.9 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 8.7 | 6.9 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 42 | 30 | 34 | 70 | 31 | 28 | 16 | 23 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 48 | 87 | 91 | 14 | 90 | 85 | 77 | 67 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 74 | 144 | 139 | 23 | 139 | 113 | 116 | 103 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 4.9k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.9k | 9.6k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 8.1k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 101 | 205 | 200 | 26 | 193 | 157 | 147 | 165 | 6 |

