Game 2 of Golden Guardians vs PSG Talon
MSI 2023 · Last Chance Qualifier
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.6k63.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GG6:55
First tower
PSG15:06
First drake
GG5:49
First grubs
—
First herald
PSG
First baron
GG28:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
GG- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths13
- 53.6kGold63.0k
- 68.9kDamage89.1k
- 967CS1056
- 267Vision score264
- 96Wards placed106
- 49Wards cleared42
- 45Control wards49
- 15.6kGold @1015.4k
- 25.3kGold @1524.4k
- 34.3kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Stixxay32,481
Licorice20,544
Wako18,207
Uniboy17,526
Gori16,583
Azhi14,641
JunJia12,410
River10,522
huhi8,988
Woody6,112
Gold earned
Stixxay17.4k
Gori13.5k
Wako13.1k
Licorice12.4k
Azhi11.5k
JunJia11.2k
River11.0k
Uniboy10.8k
huhi8.6k
Woody7.0k
Creep score
Stixxay360
Wako273
Gori268
Uniboy260
Azhi250
Licorice228
River173
JunJia169
huhi27
Woody15
Vision score
huhi96
Woody85
JunJia58
Stixxay54
River48
Wako47
Azhi40
Uniboy37
Gori34
Licorice32
Timeline
- 5:49

- 6:55

FB
8:47- 8:55


- 11:08

- 13:57



14:17
14:23- 14:23


- 14:26



14:27
14:27
15:06
15:43- 16:03


- 16:35


17:09- 17:16

- 18:53

- 19:17



21:18
22:02- 22:25



22:32- 22:32

- 22:33


- 22:45


23:57- 23:58



25:26
26:07- 27:17


27:19- 27:28


- 27:30


- 27:35


- 27:37


- 27:42


- 27:42
×4 - 28:07

- 29:21

- 29:37


- 30:10

- 30:28

- 31:18


- 31:40


- 31:46


- 31:47


- 31:55
- 32:03

- 32:05

- 32:08


32:09
32:11- 32:11


32:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+218 gold · +9 cs · +97 xp | Licorice129 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,795 gold · +17 cs · +1,196 xp | River89 cs · 4.5k | |
+242 gold · +11 cs · +158 xp | Gori136 cs · 5.3k | |
+609 gold · +7 cs · +814 xp | Stixxay133 cs · 5.9k | |
+174 gold · +2 cs · +524 xp | huhi10 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.94 | 0.83 | 0.45 | 0.95 | 1.34 | 1.08 | 0.92 | 1.71 | 1.41 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 15.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 64% | 82% | 27% | 91% | 62% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,641 | 12,410 | 17,526 | 18,207 | 6,112 | 20,544 | 10,522 | 16,583 | 32,481 | 8,988 |
| Damage / min | 451 | 383 | 540 | 561 | 188 | 633 | 324 | 511 | 1001 | 277 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 11.2k | 10.8k | 13.1k | 7.0k | 12.4k | 11.0k | 13.5k | 17.4k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 346 | 333 | 402 | 216 | 382 | 340 | 417 | 537 | 265 |
| CS | 250 | 169 | 260 | 273 | 15 | 228 | 173 | 268 | 360 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 8.4 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 11.1 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 58 | 37 | 47 | 85 | 32 | 48 | 34 | 54 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 50 | 17 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 10 |
| Control wards | 10 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 72 | 81 | 79 | 7 | 80 | 59 | 89 | 78 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 106 | 125 | 126 | 12 | 129 | 89 | 136 | 133 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 7.4k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.8k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 8.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 181 | 130 | 173 | 188 | 14 | 173 | 138 | 198 | 205 | 19 |

