Game 2 of Team WE Academy vs Ji Jie Hao (集结号)
LDL 2023 Split 2 · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
04
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
WE.A- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths7
- 53.0kGold58.4k
- 55.8kDamage66.0k
- 1042CS1015
- 285Vision score299
Damage to champions
Stay26,530
BuLuKaKa18,661
Nuo16,373
xHun13,364
Kepler11,624
climber10,989
7057,644
Yanxiang7,542
Kedaya5,645
Ycx3,425
Gold earned
Stay14.9k
Kepler13.1k
70512.4k
xHun11.7k
Nuo11.6k
BuLuKaKa11.6k
Yanxiang11.1k
climber10.1k
Kedaya8.4k
Ycx6.4k
Creep score
Stay345
Kepler336
xHun266
Nuo229
BuLuKaKa228
705223
Yanxiang184
climber180
Kedaya35
Ycx31
Vision score
Kedaya87
Ycx80
Kepler73
climber70
BuLuKaKa68
70548
Yanxiang48
Stay48
xHun33
Nuo29
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.87 | 0.68 | 0.59 | 0.53 | 0.97 | 0.84 | 1.20 | 1.66 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 71% | 71% | 57% | 71% | 81% | 63% | 63% | 81% | 69% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,373 | 10,989 | 13,364 | 11,624 | 3,425 | 7,644 | 7,542 | 18,661 | 26,530 | 5,645 |
| Damage / min | 512 | 344 | 418 | 364 | 107 | 239 | 236 | 584 | 830 | 177 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.1k | 11.7k | 13.1k | 6.4k | 12.4k | 11.1k | 11.6k | 14.9k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 364 | 317 | 367 | 410 | 199 | 388 | 348 | 363 | 465 | 263 |
| CS | 229 | 180 | 266 | 336 | 31 | 223 | 184 | 228 | 345 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 10.5 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 10.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 70 | 33 | 73 | 80 | 48 | 48 | 68 | 48 | 87 |

