Game 3 of Macko Esports vs SK Gaming Prime
EM 2023 Spring Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.0k46.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
MCK2:48
First tower
SKP12:03
First drake
MCK5:32
First grubs
—
First herald
SKP
First baron
SKP22:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCK- 25Kills8
- 8Deaths25
- 59.0kGold46.8k
- 79.7kDamage58.8k
- 889CS921
- 232Vision score206
- 93Wards placed76
- 33Wards cleared39
- 35Control wards27
- 17.3kGold @1016.8k
- 27.0kGold @1524.6k
- 35.2kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Keduii25,479
ACD20,779
Febiven18,524
JNX16,811
Six1014,597
Lurox12,208
Vzz11,908
Prime6,716
Cboi6,455
Click5,083
Gold earned
Keduii15.4k
Febiven12.8k
ACD12.5k
Lurox11.5k
JNX11.2k
Vzz10.1k
Six109.6k
Cboi8.7k
Prime8.1k
Click5.9k
Creep score
ACD262
Vzz256
Febiven255
Keduii245
Six10233
JNX231
Cboi141
Lurox126
Prime32
Click29
Vision score
Prime82
Click64
Vzz50
ACD43
Febiven42
JNX38
Lurox37
Cboi35
Keduii33
Six1014
Timeline
- 2:48

FB 
2:49
3:14
3:35
4:50- 5:32

- 6:20



6:23
7:32
7:46- 8:13


- 8:19


8:59
10:30
10:50
12:03
13:57
14:21- 14:28


15:55- 16:03


- 16:47

16:54- 18:47

19:21- 20:39

- 21:15



21:24
21:38
22:15- 22:26

23:04
23:26
23:29
23:41- 23:50

24:40
24:47- 24:55



25:05
25:09
25:12
25:49
26:27
26:45
26:59
27:08
27:17- 27:20
- 27:25

27:33
27:37
27:43- 27:46



27:48
27:53
28:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+857 gold · +18 cs · 0 xp | ACD129 cs · 5.8k | |
+762 gold · +18 cs · +179 xp | Cboi94 cs · 4.9k | |
+37 gold · +10 cs · +123 xp | Six10131 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,030 gold · 0 cs · +447 xp | Vzz131 cs · 5.4k | |
+359 gold · +4 cs · +431 xp | Click20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.10 | 1.19 | 0.98 | 1.14 | 1.06 | 1.32 | 0.70 | 0.49 | 0.30 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 10 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 72% | 52% | 64% | 68% | 75% | 88% | 50% | 38% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,811 | 12,208 | 18,524 | 25,479 | 6,716 | 20,779 | 6,455 | 14,597 | 11,908 | 5,083 |
| Damage / min | 595 | 432 | 656 | 902 | 238 | 736 | 228 | 517 | 422 | 180 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.5k | 12.8k | 15.4k | 8.1k | 12.5k | 8.7k | 9.6k | 10.1k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 408 | 452 | 546 | 286 | 442 | 308 | 339 | 358 | 210 |
| CS | 231 | 126 | 255 | 245 | 32 | 262 | 141 | 233 | 256 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 9.3 | 5.0 | 8.2 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 37 | 42 | 33 | 82 | 43 | 35 | 14 | 50 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 41 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 2.4k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 51 | 79 | 82 | 16 | 92 | 61 | 79 | 73 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 7.4k | 3.7k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 76 | 121 | 131 | 24 | 129 | 94 | 131 | 131 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 9.5k | 4.6k | 8.8k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 102 | 178 | 171 | 28 | 188 | 118 | 186 | 192 | 26 |

