Game 1 of İstanbul Wildcats vs Zero Tenacity
EM 2023 Spring Main Event · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.3k42.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
IW6:25
First tower
IW14:47
First drake
Z1010:13
First grubs
—
First herald
IW
First baron
IW26:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
Z10- 18Kills6
- 6Deaths18
- 58.3kGold42.8k
- 73.9kDamage43.8k
- 909CS795
- 258Vision score172
- 80Wards placed84
- 50Wards cleared30
- 34Control wards27
- 16.4kGold @1014.7k
- 26.4kGold @1522.4k
- 36.8kGold @2030.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
BAO26,647
Destroy18,122
Noah16,903
Kofte13,584
Elramir11,418
Color11,304
Ryuzaki7,745
Parus4,176
SlowQ4,001
sanghyeon3,884
Gold earned
BAO14.7k
Destroy12.5k
Elramir12.4k
Kofte11.1k
Noah10.5k
Color9.4k
Ryuzaki8.7k
SlowQ8.1k
Parus7.5k
sanghyeon6.1k
Creep score
BAO275
Destroy267
Noah249
Color223
Kofte181
SlowQ177
Elramir172
Ryuzaki140
Parus14
sanghyeon6
Vision score
Parus82
Elramir67
sanghyeon57
Kofte39
BAO39
Ryuzaki38
Destroy31
SlowQ31
Color30
Noah16
Timeline
- FB

6:25 
6:29- 8:29



8:38- 8:38


9:58- 10:13

- 12:18


14:47
14:54
15:11
15:15- 15:17


- 16:30

16:42
16:59
17:35
17:54
18:08
18:15- 18:19


- 18:43

21:53- 24:28



24:58
25:51
26:00
26:02
26:07
26:40
27:28
28:06
28:26
28:34- 28:41
- 28:47

29:23
29:27
29:29
29:32
29:37
29:54
29:56
Laning
Lane matchups
+728 gold · +15 cs · +328 xp | Color134 cs · 4.9k | |
+620 gold · +7 cs · +339 xp | Ryuzaki86 cs · 4.8k | |
+629 gold · +4 cs · +386 xp | SlowQ114 cs · 4.5k | |
+2,060 gold · +28 cs · +384 xp | Noah124 cs · 4.8k | |
+46 gold · +3 cs · +20 xp | sanghyeon4 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.29 | 1.32 | 0.74 | 1.23 | 1.04 | 0.50 | 0.90 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Assists | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 8.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 78% | 72% | 83% | 89% | 17% | 100% | 33% | 83% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,122 | 11,418 | 13,584 | 26,647 | 4,176 | 11,304 | 7,745 | 4,001 | 16,903 | 3,884 |
| Damage / min | 602 | 379 | 451 | 885 | 139 | 376 | 257 | 133 | 562 | 129 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 12.4k | 11.1k | 14.7k | 7.5k | 9.4k | 8.7k | 8.1k | 10.5k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 413 | 369 | 489 | 248 | 313 | 288 | 270 | 348 | 202 |
| CS | 267 | 172 | 181 | 275 | 14 | 223 | 140 | 177 | 249 | 6 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 5.7 | 6.0 | 9.1 | 0.5 | 7.4 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 0.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 67 | 39 | 39 | 82 | 30 | 38 | 31 | 16 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 4.1k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 62 | 75 | 86 | 4 | 81 | 52 | 74 | 74 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 6.9k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 93 | 118 | 152 | 7 | 134 | 86 | 114 | 124 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 5.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 7.5k | 7.5k | 9.1k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 124 | 154 | 186 | 10 | 171 | 115 | 136 | 162 | 5 |

