Game 3 of CERBERUS Esports vs SBTC Esports
VCS 2023 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.6k63.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
SE3:02
First tower
SE14:58
First drake
CES11:36
First grubs
—
First herald
CES
First baron
SE23:27
Gold lead
Team comparison
SE- 12Kills27
- 27Deaths12
- 48.6kGold63.5k
- 64.6kDamage94.7k
- 896CS1011
- 202Vision score243
- 93Wards placed86
- 34Wards cleared52
- 48Control wards43
- 15.3kGold @1017.0k
- 24.1kGold @1528.4k
- 33.2kGold @2039.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Slayder31,535
Nper23,113
Yado21,349
Dia120,843
Pun17,208
DNK15,455
Artemis10,793
Draktharr9,739
Hieu35,466
Palette3,776
Gold earned
Slayder15.3k
Nper14.9k
Dia113.0k
DNK12.5k
Yado11.4k
Artemis11.2k
Draktharr9.8k
Pun9.2k
Palette7.8k
Hieu37.2k
Creep score
Slayder279
Nper251
Artemis247
Dia1244
Yado236
Pun200
DNK191
Draktharr181
Palette46
Hieu332
Vision score
Hieu374
Palette72
Slayder62
DNK53
Yado44
Dia136
Draktharr31
Artemis29
Pun24
Nper20
Timeline
- 3:02

FB 
5:38
8:42- 8:51


- 8:53


- 8:59



9:00- 9:04


- 9:11


- 10:18


11:36- 11:46


- 11:50



14:32- 14:58

- 15:19


15:22- 16:14


17:08- 17:19



17:21- 17:28


- 17:31



17:31- 17:35


- 18:10


19:34- 19:46


- 19:59



20:02- 20:04

20:08
22:46- 22:54


- 22:57


- 22:58


- 22:58


- 23:03


- 23:13

- 23:27

- 24:23

- 24:46

- 25:32


25:43- 25:48

25:55- 25:56

- 26:06
- 26:27


- 26:30


- 26:56

- 28:09

- 28:22


- 28:27


- 28:33


- 28:35



28:35- 28:36
- 28:45

- 28:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,456 gold · +8 cs · +494 xp | Nper136 cs · 6.8k | |
+257 gold · +40 cs · +840 xp | DNK80 cs · 5.4k | |
+610 gold · +5 cs · +87 xp | Dia1137 cs · 5.4k | |
+2,085 gold · +18 cs · +1,382 xp | Slayder136 cs · 7.0k | |
+415 gold · +5 cs · +210 xp | Palette29 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.66 | 0.88 | 0.23 | 0.50 | 1.22 | 1.36 | 1.19 | 1.33 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 19 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 23.0 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 3.8 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 56% | 85% | 81% | 78% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,208 | 9,739 | 21,349 | 10,793 | 5,466 | 23,113 | 15,455 | 20,843 | 31,535 | 3,776 |
| Damage / min | 594 | 336 | 737 | 372 | 189 | 797 | 533 | 719 | 1088 | 130 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 9.8k | 11.4k | 11.2k | 7.2k | 14.9k | 12.5k | 13.0k | 15.3k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 338 | 392 | 385 | 247 | 513 | 432 | 447 | 528 | 270 |
| CS | 200 | 181 | 236 | 247 | 32 | 251 | 191 | 244 | 279 | 46 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 8.7 | 6.6 | 8.4 | 9.6 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 31 | 44 | 29 | 74 | 20 | 53 | 36 | 62 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 46 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 21 | 15 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 4.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 69 | 88 | 72 | 16 | 84 | 44 | 81 | 77 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 120 | 142 | 118 | 24 | 136 | 80 | 137 | 136 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 3.5k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 8.6k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 9.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 147 | 181 | 165 | 29 | 177 | 125 | 169 | 196 | 37 |

