Game 4 of FlyQuest vs Golden Guardians
LCS 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.8k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GG0:44
First tower
FLY16:25
First drake
FLY13:12
First grubs
—
First herald
GG
First baron
GG24:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY- 10Kills9
- 9Deaths10
- 54.8kGold53.3k
- 59.1kDamage55.8k
- 981CS982
- 318Vision score246
- 103Wards placed101
- 57Wards cleared59
- 40Control wards46
- 15.2kGold @1015.5k
- 23.7kGold @1525.3k
- 31.2kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Prince24,302
Gori20,747
Licorice12,854
VicLa11,603
Stixxay11,087
River10,113
Spica8,341
Impact7,634
huhi4,289
Winsome3,969
Gold earned
Prince14.2k
Stixxay13.5k
Gori13.4k
VicLa13.0k
Licorice11.2k
Impact10.3k
River9.6k
Spica8.9k
Winsome7.0k
huhi7.0k
Creep score
Prince298
Stixxay290
Gori281
VicLa255
Impact228
Licorice210
Spica163
River162
huhi38
Winsome38
Vision score
huhi116
Winsome92
River85
Prince52
Gori50
Licorice36
Impact35
Spica35
VicLa32
Stixxay31
Timeline
- FB

0:44 
8:39- 8:43


- 8:51


- 8:58


10:02- 10:59



11:02- 11:09


- 13:05


- 13:08


- 13:12

- 16:25

- 16:56

- 18:29

- 18:48

18:51- 19:49

- 23:08


- 23:09

24:02- 24:19

- 24:40

26:18
26:28- 27:10



27:12
27:16
27:46- 29:06


30:13
30:14
30:17
30:22
30:22
30:27
30:49- 30:52
30:57
31:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+374 gold · +19 cs · +698 xp | Impact125 cs · 5.1k | |
+263 gold · +5 cs · +128 xp | Spica92 cs · 4.5k | |
+925 gold · +26 cs · +337 xp | VicLa118 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,256 gold · +2 cs · +176 xp | Prince130 cs · 6.5k | |
+11 gold · +5 cs · +577 xp | Winsome21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 1.16 | 1.51 | 0.79 | 1.26 | 0.59 | 0.31 | 0.69 | 1.26 | 0.92 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 60% | 100% | 90% | 80% | 44% | 33% | 56% | 89% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,854 | 10,113 | 20,747 | 11,087 | 4,289 | 7,634 | 8,341 | 11,603 | 24,302 | 3,969 |
| Damage / min | 413 | 325 | 666 | 356 | 138 | 245 | 268 | 372 | 780 | 127 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.6k | 13.4k | 13.5k | 7.0k | 10.3k | 8.9k | 13.0k | 14.2k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 309 | 431 | 434 | 224 | 330 | 285 | 417 | 454 | 225 |
| CS | 210 | 162 | 281 | 290 | 38 | 228 | 163 | 255 | 298 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 9.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 85 | 50 | 31 | 116 | 35 | 35 | 32 | 52 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 52 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 15 |
| Control wards | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 57 | 87 | 79 | 15 | 85 | 56 | 69 | 83 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 3.3k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 5.9k | 6.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 106 | 87 | 144 | 128 | 26 | 125 | 92 | 118 | 130 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 5.2k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 8.3k | 8.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 132 | 113 | 187 | 188 | 31 | 163 | 114 | 172 | 191 | 28 |

