Game 1 of eSuba vs Diamant Esports
EM 2023 Spring Play-In · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.6k55.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ESB3:50
First tower
ESB18:02
First drake
ESB10:25
First grubs
—
First herald
ESB
First baron
ESB29:36
Gold lead
Team comparison
DIA- 28Kills12
- 12Deaths28
- 67.6kGold55.3k
- 78.4kDamage70.3k
- 1084CS999
- 264Vision score223
- 101Wards placed90
- 38Wards cleared32
- 34Control wards31
- 18.5kGold @1016.6k
- 28.2kGold @1524.6k
- 38.0kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TynX21,105
DIVA20,860
Warszi19,328
Kektz17,924
Shy Carry17,881
DANY16,874
bobista14,866
Mafro10,748
FGG6,239
Wojtus2,935
Gold earned
DANY16.0k
TynX15.3k
Warszi15.1k
DIVA14.9k
Shy Carry13.3k
bobista12.8k
Kektz11.2k
Mafro9.4k
FGG8.5k
Wojtus6.5k
Creep score
Shy Carry311
DANY298
Warszi286
Kektz268
DIVA265
bobista239
TynX229
Mafro128
FGG32
Wojtus27
Vision score
FGG93
Wojtus82
bobista57
TynX56
DIVA45
DANY39
Shy Carry33
Mafro32
Kektz31
Warszi19
Timeline
- FB

3:50 
3:57
4:45
4:51- 5:05


- 5:23



5:24- 5:34


- 6:36



6:58
8:07
8:53- 8:57



8:58
9:44
9:56
10:25
12:09- 12:41



12:52
12:53
12:57- 13:02


15:15
15:59- 16:16



16:18- 16:31


18:02- 18:19

18:28
21:26
24:18- 24:42


25:21
26:46
28:51
29:03
29:11
29:15- 29:36

29:36
29:52
29:58
30:23
30:27
30:35- 30:39
30:44
30:48
30:51- 30:56


- 30:56

32:41
32:46
32:50
32:51
32:53- 32:56


33:03
33:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,281 gold · +36 cs · +1,143 xp | Kektz126 cs · 5.2k | |
+3,008 gold · +33 cs · +2,044 xp | Mafro73 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,338 gold · +22 cs · +845 xp | DIVA117 cs · 5.9k | |
+170 gold · +6 cs · +22 xp | Shy Carry116 cs · 5.5k | |
+432 gold · +2 cs · +12 xp | Wojtus21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 1.42 | 0.99 | 0.73 | 0.81 | 0.57 | 0.27 | 0.71 | 0.66 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 10.5 | 5.0 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 75% | 71% | 61% | 57% | 8% | 67% | 83% | 75% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,866 | 21,105 | 19,328 | 16,874 | 6,239 | 17,924 | 10,748 | 20,860 | 17,881 | 2,935 |
| Damage / min | 447 | 635 | 581 | 507 | 188 | 539 | 323 | 627 | 538 | 88 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 15.3k | 15.1k | 16.0k | 8.5k | 11.2k | 9.4k | 14.9k | 13.3k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 459 | 454 | 481 | 255 | 338 | 281 | 448 | 401 | 195 |
| CS | 239 | 229 | 286 | 298 | 32 | 268 | 128 | 265 | 311 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 3.8 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 57 | 56 | 19 | 39 | 93 | 31 | 32 | 45 | 33 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 8 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 5.4k | 4.6k | 3.3k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 61 | 92 | 60 | 14 | 71 | 50 | 71 | 80 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 3.9k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 90 | 106 | 139 | 110 | 23 | 126 | 73 | 117 | 116 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 5.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 10.1k | 9.3k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 9.5k | 7.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 156 | 187 | 162 | 26 | 184 | 90 | 169 | 165 | 25 |

