Game 3 of Team Whales vs CERBERUS Esports
VCS 2023 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.7k53.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TW8:36
First tower
CES11:46
First drake
TW7:31
First grubs
—
First herald
CES
First baron
CES22:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
CES- 18Kills3
- 3Deaths18
- 64.7kGold53.3k
- 77.4kDamage50.0k
- 1091CS962
- 358Vision score275
- 128Wards placed122
- 81Wards cleared50
- 60Control wards56
- 16.2kGold @1015.1k
- 24.3kGold @1524.5k
- 32.8kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vit30,407
Gloryy19,966
Artemis17,644
Pun13,811
Killerqueen11,726
Sparda10,613
Yado7,579
Draktharr6,852
Bie4,709
RonOP4,069
Gold earned
Vit18.2k
Artemis15.4k
Gloryy12.8k
Sparda12.3k
Killerqueen12.2k
Pun11.6k
Yado10.1k
Draktharr9.3k
Bie9.1k
RonOP6.9k
Creep score
Vit400
Artemis312
Pun247
Sparda236
Gloryy232
Yado231
Killerqueen176
Draktharr144
Bie47
RonOP28
Vision score
Bie133
RonOP79
Killerqueen66
Vit62
Draktharr56
Gloryy54
Yado53
Artemis45
Sparda43
Pun42
Timeline
7:31- 8:24

- FB

8:36 
10:07
10:26- 11:46

12:58- 13:40


14:55- 16:21


16:51- 17:02

18:36- 18:47

19:10- 22:55


23:02
23:49
24:20
25:22
25:25
25:30
25:47
27:23
27:43- 29:21



29:23
29:26
29:53
30:03
30:04
30:41
31:39
32:27- 32:30
32:59
33:08
33:11
33:14
33:15
33:16
×433:16
33:18- 33:19



33:25
Laning
Lane matchups
+531 gold · +1 cs · +249 xp | Pun137 cs · 5.5k | |
+834 gold · +15 cs · +359 xp | Draktharr70 cs · 4.2k | |
+522 gold · +9 cs · +415 xp | Yado132 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,272 gold · +17 cs · +1,310 xp | Artemis135 cs · 6.8k | |
+278 gold · +2 cs · +25 xp | RonOP21 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.25 | 1.08 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 0.89 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 12 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 78% | 72% | 67% | 89% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,613 | 11,726 | 19,966 | 30,407 | 4,709 | 13,811 | 6,852 | 7,579 | 17,644 | 4,069 |
| Damage / min | 317 | 350 | 596 | 908 | 141 | 412 | 205 | 226 | 527 | 121 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.2k | 12.8k | 18.2k | 9.1k | 11.6k | 9.3k | 10.1k | 15.4k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 368 | 365 | 383 | 543 | 273 | 346 | 278 | 302 | 458 | 206 |
| CS | 236 | 176 | 232 | 400 | 47 | 247 | 144 | 231 | 312 | 28 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 11.9 | 1.4 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 6.9 | 9.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 66 | 54 | 62 | 133 | 42 | 56 | 53 | 45 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 69 | 14 | 14 | 22 | 13 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 9 |
| Control wards | 13 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 67 | 99 | 88 | 16 | 84 | 50 | 95 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 85 | 123 | 152 | 23 | 137 | 70 | 132 | 135 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 3.4k | 7.7k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 4.6k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 8.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 105 | 162 | 228 | 34 | 187 | 107 | 178 | 177 | 24 |

