Game 1 of Universitario Esports vs Vipers
SL 2023 Opening Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.8k40.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
VIPS5:41
First tower
VIPS14:42
First drake
UE7:56
First grubs
—
First herald
VIPS
First baron
VIPS21:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
UE- 14Kills5
- 5Deaths14
- 52.8kGold40.9k
- 48.4kDamage36.1k
- 903CS829
- 210Vision score154
- 89Wards placed67
- 29Wards cleared28
- 37Control wards25
- 16.0kGold @1015.1k
- 25.5kGold @1523.4k
- 36.8kGold @2030.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kurckoo16,996
ByFalco13,684
Abaddon10,304
Overload9,636
Nainess7,133
S34NDR0M37,125
Snoopy5,982
khaN5,295
Annataqui4,933
Shiku3,507
Gold earned
Kurckoo13.8k
ByFalco12.1k
Nainess10.9k
Snoopy10.0k
S34NDR0M39.4k
Overload9.3k
Abaddon8.4k
Annataqui7.7k
Shiku6.6k
khaN5.5k
Creep score
Kurckoo270
ByFalco241
Snoopy224
Overload222
Abaddon208
S34NDR0M3204
Nainess165
Annataqui165
Shiku23
khaN10
Vision score
Shiku71
khaN56
Kurckoo51
Nainess33
S34NDR0M330
Annataqui27
Overload26
Snoopy26
ByFalco25
Abaddon19
Timeline
- FB

5:41 
6:25- 6:25



6:48- 7:56

8:31
11:43- 13:06


- 13:21


14:07- 14:09


14:42- 15:29

15:34
16:02
16:43
16:46
18:43
18:43
18:53
19:01
19:31
19:42
21:01
21:19
21:29
21:47
23:16
23:23- 23:43


23:44- 23:49
24:18
26:00- 26:04

26:07
26:09- 26:15
26:20
26:24- 26:27


Laning
Lane matchups
+293 gold · +18 cs · +67 xp | Abaddon121 cs · 4.9k | |
+701 gold · +17 cs · +192 xp | Annataqui100 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,730 gold · +14 cs · +1,177 xp | Overload129 cs · 5.2k | |
+818 gold · +16 cs · +279 xp | Snoopy137 cs · 5.5k | |
+246 gold · +14 cs · +489 xp | khaN5 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 1.03 | 1.42 | 0.27 | 0.65 | 0.56 | 0.43 | 0.45 | 0.20 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 93% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 40% | 80% | 100% | 40% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,684 | 7,133 | 16,996 | 7,125 | 3,507 | 10,304 | 4,933 | 9,636 | 5,982 | 5,295 |
| Damage / min | 515 | 268 | 639 | 268 | 132 | 388 | 186 | 362 | 225 | 199 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.9k | 13.8k | 9.4k | 6.6k | 8.4k | 7.7k | 9.3k | 10.0k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 456 | 409 | 519 | 354 | 250 | 315 | 291 | 350 | 376 | 205 |
| CS | 241 | 165 | 270 | 204 | 23 | 208 | 165 | 222 | 224 | 10 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 6.2 | 10.2 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 33 | 51 | 30 | 71 | 19 | 27 | 26 | 26 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 2.8k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 61 | 89 | 65 | 15 | 76 | 61 | 91 | 82 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 3.4k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 83 | 143 | 121 | 19 | 121 | 100 | 129 | 137 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.3k | 8.1k | 6.3k | 3.2k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 8.1k | 9.4k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 125 | 195 | 157 | 20 | 159 | 133 | 172 | 168 | 9 |

