Game 2 of MGN Box Esports vs Team Flash
VCS 2023 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.1k57.3k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TF4:00
First tower
MGN Box Esports15:58
First drake
TF8:02
First grubs
—
First herald
MGN Box Esports
First baron
TF26:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
TF- 3Kills17
- 17Deaths3
- 42.1kGold57.3k
- 45.0kDamage62.5k
- 850CS1020
- 225Vision score246
- 101Wards placed101
- 39Wards cleared45
- 38Control wards41
- 14.4kGold @1016.2k
- 23.0kGold @1524.8k
- 31.4kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Jane19,636
zzeta18,164
Yoshino16,904
Puddin14,215
Sunmer11,349
Slowz10,573
Phuc17,199
Soraaa4,574
Tomrio3,180
Zodiac1,711
Gold earned
Puddin14.9k
Jane12.8k
Yoshino12.1k
Phuc19.9k
Slowz9.8k
zzeta9.8k
Sunmer8.4k
Tomrio7.9k
Soraaa7.7k
Zodiac6.1k
Creep score
Puddin305
Jane268
zzeta264
Yoshino242
Slowz232
Sunmer192
Phuc1167
Tomrio123
Zodiac39
Soraaa38
Vision score
Zodiac102
Soraaa90
Phuc149
Tomrio42
Yoshino42
Slowz36
Puddin35
Jane30
zzeta23
Sunmer22
Timeline
- 4:00

FB - 7:12


- 8:02

8:29- 11:47



11:56
11:57- 12:19



12:20- 13:25

15:30- 15:35


15:58- 16:08

- 17:55

18:10- 18:15

- 18:35

18:58- 19:18


- 19:37


- 19:46

- 23:57


- 24:12


- 24:15


- 24:17


- 24:32

- 25:36


- 26:05

- 27:19

- 27:23

- 27:43

- 28:02


- 28:03

- 28:09
- 28:14
- 28:20


- 28:24


- 28:28


- 28:29

- 28:33

- 28:42


Laning
Lane matchups
+740 gold · +24 cs · +539 xp | Yoshino140 cs · 5.2k | |
+72 gold · +18 cs · +379 xp | Phuc1101 cs · 4.7k | |
+166 gold · +24 cs · +202 xp | Jane126 cs · 5.2k | |
+864 gold · +13 cs · +799 xp | Puddin139 cs · 6.2k | |
+471 gold · +2 cs · +23 xp | Soraaa22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.49 | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.18 | 0.85 | 0.97 | 0.92 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 10.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 59% | 76% | 71% | 71% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,349 | 3,180 | 18,164 | 10,573 | 1,711 | 16,904 | 7,199 | 19,636 | 14,215 | 4,574 |
| Damage / min | 393 | 110 | 629 | 366 | 59 | 585 | 249 | 680 | 492 | 158 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 7.9k | 9.8k | 9.8k | 6.1k | 12.1k | 9.9k | 12.8k | 14.9k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 290 | 274 | 340 | 341 | 212 | 420 | 343 | 442 | 517 | 265 |
| CS | 192 | 123 | 264 | 232 | 39 | 242 | 167 | 268 | 305 | 38 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 4.3 | 9.1 | 8.0 | 1.4 | 8.4 | 5.8 | 9.3 | 10.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 42 | 23 | 36 | 102 | 42 | 49 | 30 | 35 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 45 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 11 |
| Control wards | 3 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 66 | 87 | 80 | 14 | 87 | 65 | 78 | 94 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 83 | 150 | 126 | 20 | 140 | 101 | 126 | 139 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 7.0k | 4.6k | 7.8k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 9.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 113 | 197 | 161 | 31 | 180 | 126 | 172 | 191 | 28 |

